Our Reductions2018-11-07T14:25:42+00:00

Our Reductions

Heller & Consultants Tax Grievance has successfully represented both Suffolk and Nassau County, NY homeowners in reducing their property taxes. The samples below represent just a small portion of our reductions. Contact us today to find out what savings we can win for you.

Nassau County Record Reductions

$73,000/yr Brookville Rd, Brookville
$15,000/yr Riviera Dr. E, Massapequa
$14,000/yr Halyard Dr, Merrick
$20,000/yr Rodeo Dr, Oyster Bay Cove

Suffolk County Record Reductions

$17,000/yr Old Field Rd, Setauket
$9,000/yr Old Field Rd, Setauket
$7,000/yr China Ln, East Setauket
$13,000/yr Old Field Rd, Old Field

CountyTownAddressAnnual Tax Savings10 Year Savings
SuffolkBrookhaven Adelaide Ave2203.0222030.2
SuffolkBrookhaven Alden Dr698.565926985.6592
SuffolkBrookhaven Alexandra Drive1025.033410250.334
SuffolkHuntington Amalia Lane1315.41913154.19
SuffolkIslip Amber Ct593.962495939.6249
SuffolkHuntington AMES PL541.38755413.875
SuffolkBrookhaven Ann Rd837.53018375.301
SuffolkBrookhaven Annandale Rd2832.94228329.42
NassauHempstead Anvil Lane1531.0074615310.0746
SuffolkIslip Ard St240.552405.5
SuffolkEast Hampton argyle ln986.8532249868.53224
NassauOyster Bay Arpad St1623.9516816239.5168
SuffolkBrookhaven Artist Lake Blvd892.15878921.587
NassauHempstead Ashland ave2643.14426431.44
NassauHempstead Aspen St.518.5375185.37
NassauHempstead Atlantic Blvd565.5885655.88
NassauOyster Bay Ava Dr1282.7294412827.2944
NassauOyster Bay Avenue Louise497.099524970.9952
NassauOyster Bay B Monroe Ave498.196384981.9638
NassauNorth Hempstead Baltustrol3859.8622338598.6223
SuffolkBrookhaven barclay Road526.00475260.047
NassauNorth Hempstead Barrington3135.2751931352.7519
SuffolkSouthampton Bay Ave West822.198718221.9871
SuffolkRiverhead Bayberry343.19183431.918
NassauNorth Hempstead Bayberry Rdg1412.4332114124.3321
NassauNorth Hempstead Bayside Ave247.991012479.9101
NassauHempstead Bayview Ave1594.9581615949.5816
NassauOyster Bay Bayview Ave569.59325695.932
SuffolkBrookhaven Bayview Dr506.526725065.2672
SuffolkBrookhaven Bayview Drive3378.5519533785.5195
SuffolkBrookhaven Bayville Dr973.90759739.075
SuffolkBrookhaven beatrice drive 1571.756415717.564
SuffolkBrookhaven Bell Ct241.06722410.672
NassauOyster Bay Bell Lane520.841675208.4167
NassauNorth Hempstead Bengeyfield Dr4621.865746218.657
SuffolkIslip Biltmore Ave1088.20110882.01
SuffolkBrookhaven Birch300.22643002.264
SuffolkBabylon Birch Ave E3733.837338
SuffolkBrookhaven Birchwood Park Dr507.865078.6
SuffolkBrookhaven Blair Dr589.276445892.7644
SuffolkBrookhaven Blueberry Ridge Rd1044.732810447.328
SuffolkBrookhaven Blueberry Ridge2644.479926444.799
SuffolkHuntington Bluebird Ln1624.162516241.625
NassauHempstead Bobolink Ln1779.2789417792.7894
SuffolkBrookhaven Bogota Road1958.3559619583.5596
SuffolkEast Hampton Bonac Woods435.4995844354.99584
SuffolkBrookhaven Brewster Dr828.012648280.1264
SuffolkBrookhaven Briarcliff628.661456286.6145
NassauHempstead Briarcliff Dr682.72676827.267
SuffolkRiverhead Brookline ct738.0897380.89
SuffolkBabylon Brown451.6664454516.66445
SuffolkBabylon Bruno490.11124901.112
NassauNorth Hempstead Brussel Drive488.132464881.3246
NassauNorth Hempstead Brussel Drive587.566855875.6685
NassauOyster Bay Cambridge Dr311.680323116.8032
NassauOyster Bay Cambridge Drive2226.591622265.916
SuffolkBrookhaven carmen view dr982.347759823.4775
SuffolkBrookhaven Carol Ave466.50384665.038
NassauHempstead Carolina Ave322.17023221.702
SuffolkBabylon Carto Circle847.999738479.9973
SuffolkHuntington Cason Dr2067.08720670.87
SuffolkBrookhaven Centerview trail400.708624007.0862
SuffolkBabylon centerwood st1317.3115813173.1158
SuffolkBabylon Central Ave2402.4225524024.2255
NassauOyster Bay Charles Ave455.674564556.7456
NassauHempstead Charles St346.74923467.492
SuffolkHuntington chauser Dr739.287392.8
NassauOyster Bay Cheryl Lane South448.017574480.1757
NassauOyster Bay Cheryl Rd542.33565423.356
SuffolkBrookhaven China Ln7021.2894570212.8945
SuffolkRiverhead Church Lane444.134441.3
SuffolkBrookhaven Circle Dr3879.3526238793.5262
SuffolkBrookhaven Circle Dr302.0743020.74
NassauHempstead Clay St386.377683863.7768
NassauOyster Bay Clearwater ave662.799366627.9936
NassauHempstead clement ave1773.3744817733.7448
NassauOyster Bay Cliff Dr2521.1756225211.7562
SuffolkBrookhaven Clinton Avenue4234230
NassauOyster Bay Clocks Blvd4692.9791446929.7914
NassauHempstead Club House Rd2363.342923633.429
SuffolkBrookhaven Cohrs CT629.25456292.545
SuffolkIslip Columbus Ave506.45064
NassauOyster Bay Compass Ln3210.434432104.344
SuffolkBrookhaven Comus Rd514.000355140.0035
NassauOyster Bay Concord Ave340.900353409.0035
NassauNorth Hempstead corchaug ave559.97975599.797
NassauHempstead Corey Ln988.159689881.5968
NassauOyster Bay Coriegarth Ln1147.4913811474.9138
NassauNorth Hempstead Cornell Street377.818653778.1865
SuffolkHuntington Cornfield Lane375.8343758.34
NassauHempstead Cornflower2689.607726896.077
NassauNorth Hempstead Cornwells Beach Rd6239.773862397.738
NassauNorth Hempstead Corwin Ave4252.7908542527.9085
SuffolkBrookhaven Coventry Ave634.78956347.895
NassauHempstead Crabtree Ln482.75014827.501
SuffolkBrookhaven Cranberry Drive2670.485426704.854
NassauOyster Bay Crescent Dr561.433925614.3392
NassauOyster Bay Crescent Drive608.220086082.2008
NassauOyster Bay Crescent Drive374.289283742.8928
SuffolkBrookhaven Crestwood Dr1917.5755519175.7555
SuffolkBrookhaven Crown Rd1106.451511064.515
NassauOyster Bay croyden lane1366.305513663.055
NassauHempstead Daisy Ln317.235783172.3578
SuffolkBrookhaven Dandelion Rd380.7413807.41
NassauOyster Bay David Dr706.08967060.896
NassauHempstead Dawes Ave142.2151422.15
NassauNorth Hempstead Debra Ct5136.4651851364.6518
NassauOyster Bay Deepwater Ave766.361767663.6176
SuffolkSouthampton Deer Run1409.5060214095.0602
NassauOyster Bay Delaware Ave380.84083808.408
NassauOyster Bay Delaware Ave1067.6070410676.0704
SuffolkBrookhaven Dickerson Ct495.229684952.2968
NassauOyster Bay Division Ave6225.375262253.752
SuffolkBrookhaven Dogwood Dr1428.3050714283.0507
SuffolkBrookhaven Dogwood Hollow Ln1317.578413175.784
NassauHempstead Dover Rd445.241784452.4178
NassauHempstead dunhill rd1103.428811034.288
SuffolkBrookhaven Dyke Rd687.86878
SuffolkBabylon E. rd St1140.4134311404.1343
SuffolkBrookhaven East Chanel Dr1263.45912634.59
SuffolkBabylon East Gate7507500
SuffolkBrookhaven Eastview579.679855796.7985
NassauNorth Hempstead Edgemere Dr596.606345966.0634
SuffolkBrookhaven Edgewater3460.099134600.991
SuffolkBrookhaven Edgewater Drive1760.0926517600.9265
NassauOyster Bay Edward Ln600.176166001.7616
SuffolkBrookhaven Elm Lane748.1847481.84
NassauOyster Bay Elmwood282.435842824.3584
SuffolkBabylon Elmwood Rd2792790
SuffolkBrookhaven Enchanted Woods Ct1189.480511894.805
NassauOyster Bay Enness Ave331.160343311.6034
SuffolkBrookhaven Erie St300.571443005.7144
NassauNorth Hempstead Essex Ct575.979125759.7912
NassauHempstead Everdell Rd3585.8659235858.6592
NassauNorth Hempstead Fairfield Ave767.972167679.7216
SuffolkBrookhaven Fairlane Ct558.75465587.546
SuffolkBrookhaven Fairlawn Court1711.399217113.992
NassauNorth Hempstead Fairview Dr2540.0966925400.9669
SuffolkBrookhaven Farm Rd1467.681314676.813
NassauHempstead Fenimore Ave830.938928309.3892
SuffolkBrookhaven Ferndale Ave938.20759382.075
SuffolkBrookhaven ficus road1066.074810660.748
SuffolkSouthampton Fiddler Crab1970.506519705.065
SuffolkHuntington Firelight Ct1559.2515592.5
NassauHempstead First Pl284.432844.3
NassauHempstead FISH AVE2548.9196425489.1964
NassauHempstead Fishermans Rd730.01127300.112
SuffolkHuntington Foothill lane623.76237
SuffolkBrookhaven Forest Rd841.607528416.0752
SuffolkBrookhaven Forsythia Ct102210220
SuffolkBrookhaven Fourth Ave475.926254759.2625
SuffolkBrookhaven Franklin Ave1269.57912695.79
SuffolkBrookhaven Garden lane595.35045953.504
NassauOyster Bay Gateway Ct543.486965434.8696
SuffolkBrookhaven Gaymore Rd1905.286419052.864
NassauLong Beach Georgia Ave399.756393997.5639
SuffolkBabylon Glenda dr1432.8271314328.2713
SuffolkBrookhaven Glenwood Rd389.5633895.63
NassauOyster Bay Gracewood Ct3321.1197133211.1971
NassauOyster Bay Graham St1573.8053115738.0531
SuffolkBabylon Grand Central Ave791.32767913.276
SuffolkBabylon Grand Central Ave542.624645426.2464
NassauNorth Hempstead Grant Ave470.053484700.5348
NassauNorth Hempstead Grayston St745.155097451.5509
NassauHempstead Green Lane717.228727172.2872
NassauHempstead Greengrove Ave358.444243584.4424
SuffolkHuntington greenhaven way363.0883630.88
SuffolkBrookhaven GreenLawn544.160355441.6035
NassauOyster Bay Greenway Dr470.992834709.9283
SuffolkBrookhaven Greystone Ct.1474.0414740.4
NassauNorth Hempstead Gristmill Lane852.634448526.3444
SuffolkBrookhaven Groveland Park Blvd373.9873739.87
SuffolkIslip Grundy Ave348.153481.5
SuffolkBrookhaven Hallock Ln2141.034521410.345
NassauHempstead Halyard Dr1604.134316041.343
SuffolkBabylon Halycon Rd5105100
SuffolkBrookhaven Hamilton Pl1520.8215208.2
SuffolkBrookhaven Hannah Lane683.35566833.556
NassauOyster Bay Harbor Place3593.6152835936.1528
SuffolkBrookhaven Harborview rd3778.319137783.191
NassauLong Beach Harmon701.3277013.27
NassauOyster Bay Harriet Dr659.016966590.1696
NassauOyster Bay Harrison Pl756.005527560.0552
NassauOyster Bay Hastings Rd799.945017999.4501
NassauHempstead Hathaway dr788.270947882.7094
SuffolkBrookhaven Hawthorne Rd622.84646228.464
NassauHempstead Hayes Street2114.515221145.152
SuffolkBrookhaven Hayward Ave823.48658234.865
NassauHempstead Hearth Ln236.746592367.4659
SuffolkBrookhaven Heathcote Ct699.287156992.8715
SuffolkBrookhaven Heathcote Ct1158.1707511581.7075
SuffolkBrookhaven Hemlock Dr3842.93738429.37
NassauHempstead Henry St 1841.0999618410.9996
SuffolkBrookhaven Herbert Circle1589.7551715897.5517
SuffolkBabylon HERITAGE LANE677.76777
SuffolkBrookhaven Heritage Lane2956.282129562.821
SuffolkBrookhaven hickory rd627.159456271.5945
NassauHempstead Highland Rd388.76853887.685
SuffolkBabylon highridge rd6846840
NassauNorth Hempstead Hillside Ave551.979995519.7999
SuffolkBrookhaven Hillside Ave1484.889914848.899
NassauNorth Hempstead Hilltop619.953856199.5385
NassauHempstead Hoffman Ave2367.8016823678.0168
SuffolkEast Hampton Holly Place2576.08202525760.82025
SuffolkBrookhaven Humphrey ln488.97124889.712
SuffolkBrookhaven Huntington Rd389.5633895.63
NassauOyster Bay Hynes Ct493.968094939.6809
SuffolkBabylon Ireland429.577844295.7784
NassauOyster Bay Iroquois Pl2671.9099226719.0992
SuffolkBrookhaven Janice Lane385.3483853.48
NassauOyster Bay Jay St765.131087651.3108
SuffolkBrookhaven Jeanatta Avenue719.42817194.281
NassauNorth Hempstead Jefferey Place750.277677502.7767
SuffolkBrookhaven Jefferson Cir1345.7995213457.9952
SuffolkBrookhaven Jefferson Landing Cir1340.52613405.26
SuffolkBrookhaven Jefferson Landing Circle413.328854133.2885
NassauHempstead John St511.088545110.8854
SuffolkBrookhaven John Street519.94985199.498
NassauOyster Bay Johnston Street1241.8057412418.0574
SuffolkBrookhaven Julia Circle679.559186795.5918
SuffolkBabylon june st1256.0478212560.4782
SuffolkBrookhaven Justin Cir1258.20812582.08
SuffolkBrookhaven Kale Rd704.370857043.7085
SuffolkBrookhaven Katherine Street3593590
NassauOyster Bay Keats Ct528.777215287.7721
NassauHempstead Kenmore St370.559883705.5988
NassauOyster Bay Kensington Ave383.180883831.8088
NassauHempstead kilburn Rd1808.9663418089.6634
SuffolkIslip Kings Ct598.45984
NassauOyster Bay knoll ln1832.0716418320.7164
NassauNorth Hempstead Knolls687.001246870.0124
SuffolkBrookhaven Lamont Rd876.968769.6
SuffolkBabylon Laurel Rd925.508929255.0892
NassauHempstead Laurel St292.72252927.225
NassauHempstead Law St2159.7521621597.5216
NassauHempstead Leamington st168.318481683.1848
NassauOyster Bay Libby Ave327.913323279.1332
NassauOyster Bay Lincoln Ave497.099524970.9952
NassauHempstead Lincoln Blvd.529.298545292.9854
NassauHempstead Lincoln Rd1588.559715885.597
SuffolkBabylon Lincoln Street966.075339660.7533
SuffolkBrookhaven Linden Ln283.42834
SuffolkBabylon lisa dr964.965219649.6521
SuffolkBabylon Little East Neck Rd669.220646692.2064
SuffolkBrookhaven Locust Dr1395.883513958.835
SuffolkBrookhaven Lodge Ln1218.46212184.62
NassauNorth Hempstead Lodge Rd446.618044466.1804
NassauOyster Bay Loretta Dr623.712486237.1248
NassauHempstead Loretta St1516.5321915165.3219
NassauHempstead Louis avenue2248.9162422489.1624
SuffolkBrookhaven Lower Rocky Point Rd825.873568258.7356
SuffolkBrookhaven Lower Rocky Point Rd.951.58449515.844
SuffolkSouthampton Ludlow Lane1218.707912187.079
SuffolkBrookhaven Lyme911.292259112.9225
SuffolkBrookhaven Lynbrook Dr891.8288918.28
NassauOyster Bay MacAarthur Ave496.740514967.4051
SuffolkBabylon Madeline Ln710.824667108.2466
SuffolkBrookhaven Madison Cir854.19458541.945
SuffolkBrookhaven Mahogany Rd383.0033830.03
SuffolkBrookhaven Main St2208.222082
NassauNorth Hempstead majestic ct786.435637864.3563
NassauHempstead Manor Rd558.631665586.3166
SuffolkBrookhaven Maple Rd760.27602
NassauHempstead Margaret Dr951.083529510.8352
NassauNorth Hempstead Marino Ave447.983764479.8376
NassauOyster Bay Marlene Drive2071.1961620711.9616
NassauOyster Bay Marsak Ln353.04483530.448
NassauOyster Bay Marseille Dr715.217237152.1723
SuffolkHuntington Maryland St545.73755457.375
SuffolkBrookhaven Maybeck Dr1552.774515527.745
NassauHempstead Mayfair1095.618510956.185
SuffolkBrookhaven Mayfield Dr1213.85712138.57
SuffolkBrookhaven Meadow Rd2824.0433528240.4335
NassauHempstead Melvin2015.3185220153.1852
NassauHempstead Menard St285.12612851.261
SuffolkHuntington Merle Ct722.4027224.02
SuffolkBrookhaven Merrick Rd109010900
SuffolkBrookhaven Merritts Path3803800
SuffolkBrookhaven Middle Court654.6966546.96
NassauOyster Bay Midwood Dr514.647765146.4776
NassauHempstead Mill Rd457.64164576.416
SuffolkBrookhaven Miller Ave1078.46410784.64
SuffolkBrookhaven Miller Farms Dr1829.9718299.7
SuffolkBrookhaven MIMOSA ST475.79224757.922
NassauOyster Bay Monroe Ave626.519696265.1969
NassauHempstead Montague St1226.2060812262.0608
SuffolkBrookhaven Mooney Pond867.0338670.33
NassauNorth Hempstead Morewood Oaks655.976226559.7622
SuffolkBrookhaven Moss Creek Ln5520.797655207.976
NassauOyster Bay Mott Pl808.26698082.669
SuffolkBrookhaven Mount Grey Rd163.23031632.303
NassauOyster Bay Mountian Ave347.227783472.2778
NassauHempstead N Corona388.76853887.685
NassauHempstead N Grove st1616.458516164.585
NassauOyster Bay N Service Rd1588.701615887.016
SuffolkBabylon Nathalie Ave2808.628086
NassauOyster Bay Neptune Pl704.224327042.2432
SuffolkBrookhaven Nettie Ct1168.1591511681.5915
NassauHempstead Nimrod St469.3764693.76
SuffolkBrookhaven Norman Dr1821.949218219.492
NassauOyster Bay Norman Pl542.33565423.356
NassauHempstead North First St2108.457321084.573
NassauOyster Bay Northern Blvd618.327476183.2747
SuffolkBrookhaven Oakland Ave7307300
SuffolkBabylon Ocean Ave813.936968139.3696
NassauHempstead Ocean Ave3731.539237315.392
SuffolkSouthampton Old Country Rd517.195145171.9514
NassauHempstead Old Farm Rd2524.0933825240.9338
SuffolkBrookhaven Old Field Rd1795.634517956.345
SuffolkBrookhaven Old Field Rd.8229.441582294.415
NassauHempstead Old Mill Rd2613.195326131.953
SuffolkBrookhaven Old Post Rd397.267523972.6752
NassauNorth Hempstead Old Westbury Rd8027.9916380279.9163
SuffolkBrookhaven Oneida Ave660.175886601.7588
NassauNorth Hempstead Orchard Beach Blvd343.987533439.8753
SuffolkBabylon Overton Place1936.319363
NassauNorth Hempstead Oxford Blvd595.490725954.9072
NassauNorth Hempstead Park Ave2262.5666822625.6668
SuffolkBrookhaven Park Dr981.34849813.484
SuffolkBrookhaven Park St4074070
SuffolkBrookhaven Parkside Ave2927.95229279.52
SuffolkBrookhaven Partridge ct4964.77849647.78
SuffolkBrookhaven Patricia Lane1279.9214412799.2144
NassauOyster Bay Patricia Ln2847.8947228478.9472
SuffolkBabylon peconic ave682.597916825.9791
SuffolkBrookhaven Peconic Ln1830.40318304.03
SuffolkBrookhaven Pentmoor Dr1481.175514811.755
SuffolkBrookhaven Pinewood800.19078001.907
SuffolkBrookhaven Plandome Rd623.30086233.008
SuffolkBabylon Pleasantview Ct363.568923635.6892
NassauNorth Hempstead Plympton Ave8955.6815889556.8158
NassauNorth Hempstead Poplar Pl695.974776959.7477
SuffolkBrookhaven Price St1580.290415802.904
NassauHempstead Primrose Ave735.9887359.88
NassauHempstead Prince Ln236.746592367.4659
NassauNorth Hempstead Prospect4135.8500741358.5007
NassauHempstead Purdy Ct797.293427972.9342
SuffolkBrookhaven Quail Run2073.8452520738.4525
SuffolkBrookhaven Quaker Hill Rd4339.455643394.556
SuffolkBrookhaven Quaker Path579.841055798.4105
NassauOyster Bay Queens Ave1749.0323117490.3231
NassauNorth Hempstead Ram Hill Rd415.680124156.8012
SuffolkBrookhaven Ravine Rd474.54745
NassauOyster Bay Raynham Dr1070.9025610709.0256
SuffolkBabylon rd Street1433.0122414330.1224
SuffolkBrookhaven Reims Ct1608.89116088.91
NassauOyster Bay Rhode Island Ave515.218825152.1882
NassauNorth Hempstead Richards Rd3471.8741434718.7414
NassauOyster Bay riviera dr east4132.1397641321.3976
NassauNorth Hempstead Robby717.295647172.9564
NassauHempstead Robinwood Ave276.979642769.7964
SuffolkHuntington Rocco drive 835.0238350.23
SuffolkBrookhaven Rockledge Ct919.20729192.072
SuffolkBrookhaven Ross Ln517.86285178.628
NassauOyster Bay Roxton Rd976.757289767.5728
NassauHempstead Ruxton St1148.6508611486.5086
SuffolkBrookhaven S Summit Avenue605.21766052.176
SuffolkBabylon S. St579.255792.5
SuffolkBrookhaven Sage brush ct2357.77123577.71
SuffolkBrookhaven Sailors Ct1244.379612443.796
NassauOyster Bay Sea Wall Ln483.099524830.9952
NassauOyster Bay Seabreeze La649.164986491.6498
SuffolkBrookhaven Seaside Ave499.423684994.2368
SuffolkBrookhaven Seymour Dr884.42138844.213
NassauNorth Hempstead Shadyside Ave279.989852799.8985
NassauOyster Bay Sherman Ave379.860393798.6039
NassauHempstead Sherwood4721.68347216.83
NassauOyster Bay short dr1478.8863214788.8632
SuffolkBrookhaven Silver Beech Ct1845.4960318454.9603
SuffolkBrookhaven Silver Road761.3917613.91
NassauNorth Hempstead Snapdragon lane1124.4951611244.9516
SuffolkHuntington Soma Lane1127.50211275.02
SuffolkBrookhaven Soundview Dr2861.2188828612.1888
SuffolkBabylon South Emerson Ave6006000
SuffolkBabylon south th street3033.709230337.092
NassauOyster Bay Spindle Rd999.354889993.5488
NassauOyster Bay Spray Ln968.125049681.2504
SuffolkIslip Sprucewood Blvd2842.128421
NassauHempstead 4th st360.266553602.6655
NassauNorth Hempstead St Andrews2657.2511726572.5117
SuffolkBrookhaven Stackyard Dr3180.3053431803.0534
SuffolkBrookhaven Stackyard dr 2248.8242722488.2427
SuffolkBrookhaven STACY DRIVE1078.46410784.64
SuffolkSouthampton Station958.526849585.2684
NassauNorth Hempstead Stephen Marc Ln406.01644060.164
NassauOyster Bay Steuben Dr479.933444799.3344
NassauOyster Bay Stillwell Ln3400.9982434009.9824
NassauNorth Hempstead Stone Hill Dr2235.2464522352.4645
NassauOyster Bay Stratford Green379.091793790.9179
SuffolkBrookhaven Stuyvesant Ave3216.266832162.668
NassauOyster Bay Sunny Hill Dr478.088254780.8825
SuffolkBrookhaven Sunwood1646.97316469.73
SuffolkRiverhead Susan Dr1137.525411375.254
SuffolkHuntington suydam dr713.97139
NassauHempstead Sweetman Ave1941.7955219417.9552
NassauOyster Bay Sycamore Ave2639.5427126395.4271
SuffolkIslip Sylvan St3963960
SuffolkBrookhaven Syosset Rd673.17666731.766
SuffolkBrookhaven Tarpon Rd571.11155711.115
SuffolkBrookhaven The Overlook5693.506556935.065
NassauNorth Hempstead The Pines4088.2069840882.0698
SuffolkHuntington Thorngrove1658.00516580.05
SuffolkBrookhaven Three Village Lane2049.447120494.471
NassauHempstead TIMBER Ln2052.1269220521.2692
SuffolkBrookhaven Tinker Bluff ct5072.396750723.967
SuffolkBrookhaven Tree Ct1711.8835517118.8355
SuffolkHuntington Truxton Rd829.00258290.025
SuffolkHuntington Turtle Cove Lane1017.62110176.21
NassauHempstead Twain St377.5923775.92
SuffolkBrookhaven Tyler468.754687.5
SuffolkBabylon Tyrconnell St1947.919479
SuffolkBabylon Verona Pkway1780.817808
SuffolkBrookhaven Victoria Place1853.1550218531.5502
SuffolkBrookhaven View Rd2212.683522126.835
SuffolkBrookhaven View Rd1849.943418499.434
NassauHempstead Villa Ct493.19644931.964
SuffolkBrookhaven W Meadow Rd544.1015441.01
NassauOyster Bay W. Chestnut St413.554684135.5468
SuffolkBrookhaven Wading River Hollow Road567.04055670.405
SuffolkBrookhaven Wagner Lane4501.576845015.768
SuffolkBrookhaven Walnut383.0033830.03
SuffolkBrookhaven Waterloo Ln634.78456347.845
SuffolkBrookhaven Waterview2747.0715627470.7156
SuffolkBrookhaven Waterview Dr2792.762527927.625
SuffolkBrookhaven Waterview Dr2861.2188828612.1888
SuffolkBrookhaven Waterview Dr3194.920331949.203
SuffolkBrookhaven Waterview Ln725.4687254.68
NassauHempstead wellfleet rd1574.5629215745.6292
SuffolkBrookhaven Wellington Rd3720.491637204.916
NassauOyster Bay West Ave249.838722498.3872
SuffolkBrookhaven West End Ave193.69451936.945
SuffolkBrookhaven West Meadow Rd310.155053101.5505
SuffolkBrookhaven West View Dr1313.490513134.905
SuffolkBrookhaven Westchester383.0033830.03
SuffolkBabylon westchester ave424842480
SuffolkBrookhaven Westview Dr1178.0590511780.5905
NassauNorth Hempstead wheatley9451.750494517.504
NassauOyster Bay White Gate7389.868873898.688
SuffolkBabylon White Street188818880
SuffolkBrookhaven Wildwood Rd894.741358947.4135
SuffolkBrookhaven William Penn Dr362.7343627.34
NassauNorth Hempstead William St311.279243112.7924
NassauOyster Bay Wimbledon Ct1012.0617610120.6176
SuffolkIslip Windsor St2832830
SuffolkBrookhaven Winston Dr3565.7991635657.9916
SuffolkBrookhaven Winston Dr N2826.2756528262.7565
SuffolkBrookhaven Woodcut Dr1065.4465810654.4658
NassauHempstead Woodland Ave652.330986523.3098
SuffolkBrookhaven Woodland Rd.603.89016038.901
SuffolkBrookhaven Wycomb Pl931.663289316.6328
NassauNorth Hempstead wyndham way1447.9475114479.4751
SuffolkIslip Yankee295.82958
SuffolkIslip Yarnell St652.09696520.969
NassauOyster Bay Zoranne Dr3674.3236936743.2369
SuffolkBabylon11th St1557.62215576.22
SuffolkBabylon33rd St635.64276356.427
SuffolkBabylon43rd st2974.850129748.501
SuffolkBabylon51st St5615610
NassauHempstead5th Ave396.222753962.2275
NassauOyster Bay6th Avenue455.674564556.7456
SuffolkBabylonAbbington Ct663.271516632.7151
NassauNorth HempsteadAladdin Ave554.711855547.1185
NassauHempsteadAlan2648.2291226482.2912
NassauHempsteadAlan Pl1905.5616319055.6163
NassauHempsteadAron551.51685515.168
NassauHempsteadAron Drive N481.11044811.104
NassauOyster BayAtlanta3660.765336607.653
SuffolkIslipBark Ave511.25112
SuffolkBrookhavenBay Ave447.94884479.488
NassauHempsteadBayview Avenue931.628169316.2816
SuffolkBrookhavenBeaver Dr1830.1218301.2
SuffolkBrookhavenBelle Terre Rd1339.10413391.04
NassauHempsteadBellmore Ave1315.5577213155.5772
NassauHempsteadBrook St461.60014616.001
NassauHempsteadByron1534.612515346.125
NassauHempsteadCalifornia1295.2871412952.8714
SuffolkBrookhavenCanal Rd413.41124134.112
NassauHempsteadCentral ave591.56085915.608
SuffolkBrookhavenChristian Ave2319.364223193.642
SuffolkBrookhavenChristian Ave1010.045710100.457
NassauNorth HempsteadCircle Dr1663.9396816639.3968
NassauHempsteadClaridge Ave366.563443665.6344
NassauHempsteadClemons St332.966983329.6698
NassauHempsteadClubhouse Rd1310.247113102.471
NassauHempsteadClubhouse Rd1469.43614694.36
NassauHempsteadCochran Pl2849.2283628492.2836
SuffolkBabylonColumbus ave1504.515045
SuffolkHuntingtoncommack rd3218.023532180.235
SuffolkBabylonCommack Rd4644640
NassauHempsteadCornell St3370.175433701.754
SuffolkSouthamptonCounty Rd 39681.712716817.1271
NassauHempsteadCrocus3311.94633119.46
NassauHempsteadDerby Dr West2816.4131228164.1312
NassauHempsteadDoblin St455.727524557.2752
NassauHempsteadDoncaster Rd1268.61312686.13
NassauHempsteaddouglas ave3048.2220630482.2206
NassauLong BeachE Park ave1641.1051816411.0518
SuffolkBrookhavenE. Broadway550.25525502.552
NassauHempsteadEastern Pkwy2202.6222026.2
SuffolkBrookhavenEcho Ave600.45286004.528
NassauHempsteadEdgeworth St560.752395607.5239
SuffolkBrookhavenElm Rd W972.88859728.885
NassauNorth Hempsteadexecutive dr2341.3612423413.6124
NassauHempsteadFallon Ave1218.5757612185.7576
NassauHempsteadFarragot Rd734.7187347.18
NassauHempsteadFarrell Ct3238.2655232382.6552
NassauOyster BayFloral Ave467.520484675.2048
SuffolkBrookhavenForest Rd W728.31427283.142
NassauLong BeachFulton364.690043646.9004
NassauHempsteadGREEN STREET2108.7028821087.0288
NassauHempsteadGreengrove725.034947250.3494
NassauHempsteadHalyard893.90698939.069
NassauHempsteadHarding St839.085388390.8538
NassauHempsteadHempstead5562.372955623.729
SuffolkBrookhavenHewlett Ave2184.5365521845.3655
SuffolkBrookhavenHolbrook Rd1325.869613258.696
SuffolkIslipHummel Ave358.73587
NassauOyster BayJackson Ave600.52596005.259
NassauHempsteadJames Pl431.762384317.6238
NassauHempsteadJanet Ave424.819944248.1994
NassauHempsteadJerusalem Ave1287.1406812871.4068
SuffolkSoutholdJockey Creek Drive789.11527891.152
NassauHempsteadJudith Dr680.858826808.5882
NassauHempsteadKaren St1661.7571216617.5712
NassauHempsteadKeller1842.7243218427.2432
NassauHempsteadKensington475.803184758.0318
NassauHempsteadKeuka Rd1083.3793210833.7932
SuffolkBabylonlakeway drive694.67646946.764
SuffolkBrookhavenLakewood W St427.274244272.7424
NassauHempsteadLawrence700.595567005.9556
NassauHempsteadLenox Ave1433.7769614337.7696
NassauHempsteadLenox Ave1002.0145810020.1458
NassauHempsteadLenox Rd656.42916564.291
NassauHempsteadLenox Rd4203.857642038.576
SuffolkHuntingtonLittle Plains646.876468.7
NassauLong BeachLong Beach BLvd350.66353506.635
SuffolkBrookhavenLower Rocky Point Rd841.470758414.7075
NassauHempsteadMadison2068.9593320689.5933
SuffolkBrookhavenMain St436.42244364.224
NassauOyster BayManetto Hill Road1684.3017616843.0176
NassauHempsteadMartens Ave1997.229619972.296
NassauHempsteadMaryland Ave490.86964908.696
NassauHempsteadMay Ln2346.8792423468.7924
NassauHempsteadMcKenna285.12612851.261
NassauHempsteadMenard St236.247342362.4734
NassauOyster BayMichel Ave2217.1125922171.1259
NassauHempsteadMidland Dr1513.1195115131.1951
NassauHempsteadMonroe Ave5143.7657651437.6576
NassauHempsteadMorris Ave unit 4840.68998406.899
SuffolkBrookhavenMt Ridge Dr318.30393183.039
SuffolkIslipmyrtle avenue799.87998
SuffolkRiverheadN Country Rd3605.095836050.958
NassauOyster BayN. Park Drive436.529944365.2994
NassauNorth HempsteadNew York Ave239.012012390.1201
NassauHempsteadNightingale Rd423.899124238.9912
NassauOyster BayNorth Bleeker Dr3446.28934462.89
NassauOyster BayNorth Central Dr420.310094203.1009
NassauNorth HempsteadNugent St406.01644060.164
SuffolkBabylonOak Beach Rd2059.8252220598.2522
SuffolkBrookhavenOakwood Rd2077.815320778.153
SuffolkHuntingtonOld Country Rd2445.30424453.04
SuffolkBrookhavenOld Field Rd16633.9775166339.775
SuffolkBrookhavenOrchid Dr1276.9092612769.0926
NassauHempsteadPacific St453.11044531.104
NassauNorth HempsteadPark Ave424.856034248.5603
NassauHempsteadpatc Pebble Ln524.128685241.2868
NassauNorth HempsteadPatton Blvd.433.084164330.8416
NassauHempsteadPeconic Ave2335.145623351.456
NassauHempsteadPiccadilly Downs2100.1288821001.2888
NassauOyster BayPlainview Rd882.6128826.12
NassauHempsteadPorterfield Pl2179.1236521791.2365
SuffolkBrookhavenPrivate Rd1413.862814138.628
SuffolkBabylonQueens Ave474.850724748.5072
SuffolkBrookhavenRailroad Ave562.10255621.025
NassauHempsteadRelyea Dr1965.7820519657.8205
SuffolkBrookhavenRiver Rd2357.634623576.346
SuffolkRiverheadRiverside Dr1039.73710397.37
NassauHempsteadRockaway Ave1256.9725812569.7258
NassauNorth HempsteadRockwood Rd619.953856199.5385
SuffolkBrookhavenRocky Point Landing1524.740115247.401
NassauHempsteadS. Long Beach Ave1684.6501516846.5015
SuffolkBrookhavenSheep Pasture Rd870.56168705.616
NassauHempsteadSo Cherry Valley Ave914.729689147.2968
NassauNorth HempsteadSoundview Drive263.990432639.9043
NassauNorth HempsteadSperry Blvd563.51685635.168
NassauHempsteadSpring Drive72.05331720.5331
SuffolkIslipSpringmeadow Dr369.253692.5
NassauHempsteadSpruce St3000.7595630007.5956
NassauOyster BaySunset Dr2837.4446128374.4461
SuffolkIslipSycamore Ave2752750
NassauHempsteadTaft Avenue2870.40528704.05
NassauHempsteadTaft St413.338324133.3832
NassauNorth HempsteadThe Water Way1035.152310351.523
SuffolkHuntingtonTHOMPSON PL1082.77510827.75
NassauHempsteadTulip Ave324.911433249.1143
NassauHempsteadTulsa St130.343361303.4336
NassauHempsteadVan Nostrand Ave470.746424707.4642
NassauOyster BayViolet413.554684135.5468
NassauHempsteadVirginia Ave331.342723313.4272
SuffolkBabylonVolta St727.137847271.3784
SuffolkBrookhavenWavecrest Dr1590.461215904.612
NassauHempsteadWestbury2301.583223015.832
NassauHempsteadWeyford Terrace1995.5327419955.3274
SuffolkBrookhavenwhiskey Rd1023.310233
SuffolkIslipWidgeon Ct1001.2510012.5
NassauHempsteadWilliam St645.3926453.92
SuffolkHuntingtonwolf hill rd4521.82545218.25
NassauHempsteadWynsum Avenue1040.850510408.505
TownCityAddress% of SavingsOriginal TaxesAnnual Tax Savings10 Year Savings
(at todays tax rate)
BabylonCopiagueArcher Ave13.00%$12,462.12$1,521.69$15,216.90
BabylonCopiagueVolta Street17.00%$12,540.83$2,020.17$20,201.70
BabylonCopiagueVolta St18.20%$11,219.60$2,042.46$20,424.60
BabylonDeer ParkWest 6th Street12.00%$9,607.42$1,067.49$10,674.90
BabylonDeer ParkMohawk Ave24.00%$12,987.13$3,061.25$30,612.50
BabylonDeer ParkGrand Blvd17.00%$8,819.51$1,474.15$14,741.50
BabylonDeer ParkW. 8td St12.71%$9,463.80$1,202.60$12,026.00
BabylonLindenhurstShore Rd13.54%$12,606.45$1,706.55$17,065.50
BabylonLindenhurstW. Clearwater Rd10.17%$13,206.10$1,343.00$13,430.00
BabylonLinderhurstCharles Ave10.17%$13,206.10$1,343.10$13,431.00
BabylonN. BabylonFrench Ave21.00%$9,014.01$1,867.54$18,675.40
BabylonN. BabylonHughes Lane17.00%$9,851.44$1,637.70$16,377.00
BabylonN. BabylonStrafford St16.57%$13,657.80$2,262.66$22,626.60
BabylonNorth BabylonEmerson Ave12.00%$10,435.40$1,159.48$11,594.80
BabylonW. BabylonPlymouth Street12.00%$12,105.53$1,447.09$14,470.90
BabylonW. BabylonMontgomery Ave13.00%$10,250.93$1,264.89$12,648.90
BabylonWheatley HeightsSpring Street19.00%$9,718.00$1,815.20$18,152.00
BabylonWyandanchGarden City Ave18.00%$6,604.24$1,187.81$11,878.10
BrookhavenBellportS. Country Road17.00%$9,592.31$1,630.70$16,307.00
BrookhavenBellportAustin Street18.00%$9,254.52$1,604.12$16,041.20
BrookhavenBellportClubhouse Rd13.29%$7,963.20$1,058.60$10,586.00
BrookhavenBellportCountry Greens Dr13.29%$7,963.20$1,058.60$10,586.00
BrookhavenBellportLinden ln09.29%$7,112.22$0,660.87$6,608.70
BrookhavenBlue PointVerbena Dr22.32%$13,310.20$2,970.80$29,708.00
BrookhavenBrookhavenBeaver Ct16.58%$11,114.40$1,842.24$18,422.40
BrookhavenCenter MorichesApple Cider Lane10.00%$14,572.11$1,404.54$14,045.40
BrookhavenCenter MorichesWagon Wheel Lane16.00%$10,848.06$1,725.82$17,258.20
BrookhavenCenter MorichesOcean Ave South23.00%$9,576.36$2,138.72$21,387.20
BrookhavenCenter MorichesCozine Rd14.23%$9,292.40$1,322.28$13,222.80
BrookhavenCenter MorichesUnion Ave09.52%$18,742.50$1,785.00$17,850.00
BrookhavenCentereachN. Washington Ave12.00%$7,998.47$0,965.85$9,658.50
BrookhavenCentereachOxhead Road15.00%$9,658.53$1,388.41$13,884.10
BrookhavenCentereachRonkonkoma Blvd10.00%$10,565.41$1,033.06$10,330.60
BrookhavenCentereachIvy Court18.00%$14,940.54$2,565.54$25,655.40
BrookhavenCentereachWoodview Lane13.00%$11,167.68$1,358.23$13,582.30
BrookhavenCentereachRosa Court14.00%$12,403.77$1,736.52$17,365.20
BrookhavenCentereachLayton Lane10.00%$10,367.83$1,011.12$10,111.20
BrookhavenCentereachUlrich Road09.00%$13,363.74$1,147.91$11,479.10
BrookhavenCentereachLibes Lane14.00%$10,253.78$1,422.29$14,222.90
BrookhavenCentereachStrathmore Village Drive11.00%$10,343.11$1,110.36$11,103.60
BrookhavenCentral IslipCornelius Ave25.00%$10,581.10$2,645.28$26,452.80
BrookhavenCentral Isliptdomas St23.68%$10,508.90$2,488.95$24,889.50
BrookhavenCommackBurton Ln12.82%$13,646.10$1,749.50$17,495.00
BrookhavenCommackJordan Ct15.21%$12,099.84$1,840.00$18,400.00
BrookhavenCommackJuditd Dr23.27%$12,999.84$3,024.96$30,249.60
BrookhavenCommackNortdfeild Rd01.29%$12,895.35$0,165.75$1,657.50
BrookhavenCommackStrafford St22.44%$7,040.80$1,579.78$15,797.80
BrookhavenCoramSandpiper Lane21.00%$11,556.56$2,395.87$23,958.70
BrookhavenCoramHoward Drive16.00%$11,885.21$1,872.32$18,723.20
BrookhavenCoramShenandoah Blvd12.00%$9,182.47$1,051.81$10,518.10
BrookhavenCoramChablis Court13.00%$11,212.02$1,360.45$13,604.50
BrookhavenCoramBeecher Street15.00%$9,817.99$1,402.56$14,025.60
BrookhavenCoramHowe Road17.00%$8,105.63$1,377.95$13,779.50
BrookhavenCoramLocust Ave20.00%$10,042.20$1,946.16$19,461.60
BrookhavenCoramWalnut Street13.00%$8,756.95$1,094.61$10,946.10
BrookhavenCoramHarbor Park Ct15.75%$11,885.20$1,872.32$18,723.20
BrookhavenCoramHoward Dr15.75%$11,885.20$1,872.32$18,723.20
BrookhavenCoramSandpiper Lane20.72%$11,560.60$2,395.90$23,959.00
BrookhavenCoramSeventd St08.69%$32,281.00$2,806.02$28,060.20
BrookhavenE SetauketGlen Dr16.99%$16,995.00$2,887.50$28,875.00
BrookhavenE. SetauketTinker Bluff Court13.00%$59,785.20$ $7,772.07$ $77,720.70
BrookhavenE. SetauketTinker Bluff Court09.00%$31,387.23$2,780.01$27,800.10
BrookhavenE. SetauketSilver Beech Court17.00%$17,642.04$2,845.49$28,454.90
BrookhavenE. SetauketCarriage Lane16.00%$12,450.57$1,997.88$19,978.80
BrookhavenE. SetauketDyke Road11.00%$18,965.40$2,026.83$20,268.30
BrookhavenE. SetauketPond Path13.00%$12,305.79$1,592.51$15,925.10
BrookhavenE. SetauketQuaker Path06.00%$17,217.86$1,017.41$10,174.10
BrookhavenE. SetauketBeaver Turn12.64%$26,448.00$3,344.00$3,344.10
BrookhavenE. SetauketBlueberry Ridge12.64%$26,448.00$3,344.00$33,440.00
BrookhavenE. SetauketBud Ct09.46%$10,648.95$1,007.11$10,071.10
BrookhavenE. SetauketJulia Circle09.13%$11,392.00$1,040.13$10,401.30
BrookhavenEast MorichesMill Pond Lane11.00%$11,640.79$1,180.94$11,809.40
BrookhavenEast MorichesAtlantic Ave06.01%$17,712.60$1,065.16$10,651.60
BrookhavenEast PatchogueAmericus Ave21.00%$6,394.59$1,339.81$13,398.10
BrookhavenEast PatchogueVictoria Circle21.25%$7,975.20$1,694.73$16,947.30
BrookhavenEast SetauketPond Path11.00%$13,275.78$1,404.30$14,043.00
BrookhavenEast SetauketFox Hollow Road11.00%$19,110.17$1,968.92$19,689.20
BrookhavenEast SetauketLinda Lane09.00%$17,083.34$1,447.74$14,477.40
BrookhavenEast SetauketHerritage In16.99%$16,995.00$2,887.50$28,875.00
BrookhavenEast SetauketMeadow Sea Ln05.59%$48,944.00$2,736.00$27,360.00
BrookhavenEast SetauketTinker Bluff Court13.00%$59,790.20$7,772.07$77,720.70
BrookhavenEast YaphankRowlinson Drive14.00%$8,198.65$1,115.01$11,150.10
BrookhavenFarmingvilleGlenwood Place24.00%$6,960.00$1,653.00$16,530.00
BrookhavenFarmingvilleOlive Court17.00%$7,320.37$1,220.82$12,208.20
BrookhavenFarmingvilleFirwood Drive15.00%$9,504.44$1,351.92$13,519.20
BrookhavenFarmingvilleCheshire Drive13.00%$9,437.65$1,230.99$12,309.90
BrookhavenHolbrookSixth Street23.00%$8,760.55$1,937.93$19,379.30
BrookhavenHoltsvilleHickory Hill Drive15.00%$13,429.30$1,955.72$19,557.20
BrookhavenHoltsvilleBlueberry Ridge Dr11.43%$14,805.00$1,692.00$16,920.00
BrookhavenLake GroveMorning Glory Drive10.00%$17,935.56$1,793.55$17,935.50
BrookhavenLake GroveCobbleston Lane18.00%$13,613.31$2,149.47$21,494.70
BrookhavenLake GroveBenson Place13.73%$9,424.80$1,293.60$12,936.00
BrookhavenManorvilleGreen Court09.00%$13,519.16$1,199.82$11,998.20
BrookhavenManorvilleKimberly Ct06.93%$16,832.40$1,166.10$11,661.00
BrookhavenMasticMonroe St11.83%$11,230.00$1,328.00$13,280.00
BrookhavenMasticRidgefield Rd17.37%$7,410.00$1,287.00$12,870.00
BrookhavenMasticStrafford St20.02%$6,474.00$1,296.00$12,960.00
BrookhavenMasticStrafford St17.37%$7,410.00$1,287.00$12,870.00
BrookhavenMasticWillis Ct18.37%$9,555.00$1,755.00$17,550.00
BrookhavenMastic BeachMonroe Drive28.00%$7,895.08$2,153.20$21,532.00
BrookhavenMastic BeachWoodcut Drive34.00%$8,964.55$3,036.97$30,369.70
BrookhavenMastic BeachMonroe Street12.00%$11,192.92$1,327.97$13,279.70
BrookhavenMastic BeachWood Ave36.00%$9,481.50$3,333.33$33,333.30
BrookhavenMastic BeachGrassmere Road25.00%$7,356.00$1,839.00$18,390.00
BrookhavenMastic BeachBarclay Road20.00%$9,330.55$1,794.33$17,943.30
BrookhavenMastic BeachHickory Road18.00%$6,620.40$1,195.35$11,953.50
BrookhavenMastic BeachBogota Road18.00%$7,177.34$1,238.09$12,380.90
BrookhavenMastic BeachWood Ave21.00%$7,777.80$1,629.63$16,296.30
BrookhavenMastic BeachWashington Ave25.00%$8,146.28$2,009.65$20,096.50
BrookhavenMastic BeachW. Forest Road19.00%$7,177.34$1,370.87$13,708.70
BrookhavenMastic BeachDogwood Road22.00%$6,818.48$1,453.41$14,534.10
BrookhavenMastic BeachSherwood Drive21.00%$7,378.40$1,490.40$14,904.00
BrookhavenMastic BeachBarclay Rd07.14%$7,942.20$0,567.30$5,673.00
BrookhavenMastic BeachBogota Rd01.84%$62,559.00$1,152.90$11,529.00
BrookhavenMastic BeachHickory Rd18.06%$6,620.40$1,195.35$11,953.35
BrookhavenMastic BeachMermaide Ave15.08%$9,530.64$1,437.16$14,371.60
BrookhavenMastic BeachPark Ln16.11%$10,966.40$1,766.40$17,664.00
BrookhavenMastic BeachRichards Rd20.02%$6,474.00$1,296.00$12,960.00
BrookhavenMastic BeachRiveria Dr16.11%$10,966.40$1,766.40$17,664.00
BrookhavenMastic BeachRoyal Way12.93%$10,483.50$1,355.62$13,556.20
BrookhavenMastic BeachWoodcut Dr33.88%$8,964.60$3,036.97$30,369.70
BrookhavenMedfordTarpon Ave25.00%$13,896.31$3,465.90$34,659.00
BrookhavenMedfordRace Ave19.00%$8,266.80$1,543.80$15,438.00
BrookhavenMedfordJamiaca Ave14.00%$7,990.45$1,093.72$10,967.20
BrookhavenMedfordCherry Lane18.00%$9,967.59$1,766.61$17,666.10
BrookhavenMedfordCedar Lane12.00%$10,107.83$1,198.62$11,986.20
BrookhavenMedfordRichmond Ave12.00%$10,275.40$1,228.40$12,284.00
BrookhavenMedfordPitchpine Place15.00%$10,293.21$1,492.51$14,925.10
BrookhavenMedfordCyprus Pointe Court12.00%$14,048.30$1,643.95$16,439.50
BrookhavenMedfordNewport Ave17.00%$8,022.69$1,296.59$12,965.90
BrookhavenMedfordAston Rd18.57%$7,221.90$1,341.21$13,412.10
BrookhavenMedfordBlackpine Dr12.60%$8,995.00$1,133.37$11,333.70
BrookhavenMedfordFairmount Ave13.71%$8,793.05$1,205.22$12,052.20
BrookhavenMedfordLaurel Hill Rd12.50%$11,952.00$1,494.00$14,940.00
BrookhavenMedfordNortd Corona Ave13.00%$9,948.00$1,293.24$12,932.40
BrookhavenMedfordRussell Ct12.04%$9,166.50$1,103.37$11,033.70
BrookhavenMedfordTarpon Ave24.94%$13,896.30$3,465.90$34,660.00
BrookhavenMiddle IslandGranny Road20.00%$10,458.65$1,999.98$19,999.80
BrookhavenMiddle IslandIsland Bay Ave19.00%$9,626.87$1,825.51$18,255.10
BrookhavenMiddle IslandFlicker Drive15.00%$8,737.52$1,232.61$12,326.10
BrookhavenMiddle IslandAshton Road11.00%$11,813.14$1,211.60$12,116.00
BrookhavenMiler PlaceBerry Lane15.29%$13,462.80$2,058.00$20,580.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceWinfield Drive13.00%$10,176.47$1,241.03$12,410.30
BrookhavenMiller PlaceWhite Birch Circle17.00%$22,937.13$3,876.92$38,769.20
BrookhavenMiller PlaceMarbeth Circle22.00%$12,977.16$2,806.31$28,063.10
BrookhavenMiller PlaceNiagara Street15.00%$15,118.40$2,271.00$22,710.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceGeorge Court12.00%$15,572.60$1,800.58$18,005.80
BrookhavenMiller PlaceLower Rocky Point Road09.00%$15,354.80$1,335.20$13,352.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceHunter Ave18.00%$12,398.77$2,137.71$21,377.10
BrookhavenMiller PlaceHunter Ave12.00%$10,149.75$1,171.12$11,711.20
BrookhavenMiller PlaceWoodland Road10.00%$12,350.60$1,168.30$11,683.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceBelle Terre Ave17.00%$9,039.60$1,506.60$15,066.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceParkside Ave14.00%$10,912.68$1,515.65$15,156.50
BrookhavenMiller PlaceEnchanted Woods Court20.00%$25,387.14$4,925.86$49,258.60
BrookhavenMiller PlaceHeather Lane16.00%$10,908.87$1,729.83$17,298.30
BrookhavenMiller PlaceParkside Ave25.00%$10,285.51$2,571.37$25,713.70
BrookhavenMiller PlaceSweetgum Lane09.00%$16,672.15$1,439.86$14,398.60
BrookhavenMiller PlaceImperial Drive14.00%$12,579.90$1,667.21$16,672.10
BrookhavenMiller PlaceTyler Ave13.00%$12,125.20$1,515.65$15,156.50
BrookhavenMiller PlaceConvent Drive11.00%$20,912.84$2,146.94$21,469.40
BrookhavenMiller PlaceIndependence Way11.00%$17,808.89$1,894.56$18,945.60
BrookhavenMiller PlaceMillard Ave11.00%$10,488.10$1,146.98$11,469.80
BrookhavenMiller PlaceManor Drive13.00%$11,822.07$1,439.87$14,398.70
BrookhavenMiller PlaceHarbor Beach Road10.00%$10,473.15$1,030.64$10,306.40
BrookhavenMiller PlaceMiller Woods Drive14.00%$15,611.20$2,121.91$21,219.10
BrookhavenMiller PlaceRavine Road15.00%$10,753.03$1,620.74$16,207.40
BrookhavenMiller PlaceLocust Ave25.00%$13,295.89$3,307.75$33,077.50
BrookhavenMiller PlaceHunter Ave18.00%$12,398.77$2,137.71$21,377.10
BrookhavenMiller PlaceSeacliff Lane06.00%$21,661.90$1,231.14$12,311.40
BrookhavenMiller PlaceHelme Ave20.00%$14,626.03$2,803.95$28,039.50
BrookhavenMiller PlaceCentral Ave22.00%$17,924.71$3,812.04$38,120.40
BrookhavenMiller PlaceParkside Ave20.00%$12,579.90$2,425.04$24,250.40
BrookhavenMiller PlaceMt. Sinai-Coram Road20.00%$10,533.77$2,046.12$20,461.20
BrookhavenMiller PlaceHunter Ave25.00%$17,353.30$4,338.32$43,383.20
BrookhavenMiller PlaceConvent Dr10.00%$20,685.40$2,068.54$20,685.40
BrookhavenMiller PlaceDogwood Hollow Ln11.81%$14,238.60$1,681.20$16,812.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceGeorge Ct11.56%$15,572.60$1,800.60$18,006.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceGlen Dr19.88%$14,324.42$2,847.73$28,477.30
BrookhavenMiller PlaceHelme Ave19.88%$14,324.42$2,847.73$28,477.30
BrookhavenMiller PlaceHunter Ave11.54%$10,150.80$1,171.12$11,711.20
BrookhavenMiller PlaceLower Rocky Point Rd08.70%$15,354.90$1,335.20$13,352.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceMalden Ave11.11%$12,351.60$1,372.40$13,724.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceMarbetd Circle21.62%$12,977.16$2,806.31$28,063.10
BrookhavenMiller PlaceMidwood Dr15.02%$15,118.40$2,271.00$22,710.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceMiller Place Rd11.11%$12,351.60$1,372.40$13,724.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceN. Country Rd22.69%$13,026.00$2,955.90$29,559.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceN. Country Rd12.07%$15,660.00$1,890.00$18,900.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceNiagara St15.02%$15,118.40$2,271.00$22,710.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceRiverside Dr#DIV/0!$0,000.00$0,000.00$0,000.00
BrookhavenMiller PlaceTallmadge Trail18.77%$18,184.30$3,413.84$34,138.40
BrookhavenMonorvilleWashington Blvd18.85%$24,987.10$4,710.22$47,102.20
BrookhavenMonorvilleWildwood Dr08.15%$13,276.30$1,082.02$10,820.20
BrookhavenMorichesCaptains Court11.00%$14,593.35$1,474.45$14,744.50
BrookhavenMorichesAbby Court11.00%$10,327.56$1,104.25$11,042.50
BrookhavenMorichesCedar Rd10.98%$15,908.00$1,746.00$17,460.00
BrookhavenMorichesChors Ct10.98%$15,908.00$1,746.00$17,460.00
BrookhavenMorichesPaige Ln07.57%$14,352.30$1,086.12$10,861.20
BrookhavenMount SinaiIsland Trail09.00%$17,072.62$1,552.05$15,520.50
BrookhavenMount SinaiWalnut Street17.00%$8,727.06$1,429.43$14,294.30
BrookhavenMount SinaiMount Sinai Ave10.00%$10,623.13$1,027.94$10,279.40
BrookhavenMount SinaiLittle Harbor Road16.00%$25,386.90$3,873.97$38,739.70
BrookhavenMount SinaiShelly Lane20.00%$8,739.99$1,710.00$17,100.00
BrookhavenMount SinaiFrost Valley Road07.00%$18,792.51$1,318.77$13,187.70
BrookhavenMount SinaiChestnut Street08.00%$15,200.45$1,196.66$11,966.60
BrookhavenMount SinaiRocky Hill Road13.00%$20,144.40$2,554.42$25,544.20
BrookhavenMount SinaiMunroe Ave08.00%$15,046.65$1,128.50$11,285.00
BrookhavenMount SinaiApricot Road19.00%$17,664.77$3,220.00$32,200.00
BrookhavenMount SinaiSavanna Circle07.00%$16,975.62$1,131.70$11,317.00
BrookhavenMt. SinaiChest Nut St07.63%$14,790.60$1,128.60$11,286.00
BrookhavenMt. SinaiHeatderside Dr18.50%$8,984.00$1,662.40$16,624.00
BrookhavenMt. SinaiMaureen Dr04.81%$22,882.50$1,101.75$11,017.50
BrookhavenOld FieldWest Meadow Road06.00%$25,039.44$1,317.86$13,178.60
BrookhavenPatchogueMoss Creek Lane08.00%$18,399.06$1,318.59$13,185.90
BrookhavenPatchogueMelrose Pkwy10.00%$12,054.78$1,202.36$12,023.60
BrookhavenPatchogueLaurel Street28.00%$9,850.35$2,736.20$27,362.00
BrookhavenPatchogueWashington Place12.00%$9,402.59$1,048.26$10,482.60
BrookhavenPatchogueCambridge Ave11.59%$10,364.80$1,200.80$12,008.00
BrookhavenPort Jeff StationHickory Street12.00%$11,640.42$1,374.21$13,742.10
BrookhavenPort Jeff StationWoodhull Ave17.00%$8,345.60$1,381.33$13,813.30
BrookhavenPort Jeff StationNorwood Ave19.00%$13,304.71$2,410.50$24,105.00
BrookhavenPort Jeff StationCarolyn Road12.00%$10,753.13$1,194.77$11,947.70
BrookhavenPort Jeff StationPine Street20.00%$12,735.34$2,487.13$24,871.30
BrookhavenPort Jeff StationMiller Ave16.00%$12,996.40$2,030.68$20,306.80
BrookhavenPort Jeff StationDorothy Street13.00%$9,511.66$1,158.19$11,581.90
BrookhavenPort Jeff StationTodd Court15.00%$11,180.22$1,611.56$16,115.60
BrookhavenPort Jeff StationAntonelli Drive14.00%$9,620.90$1,277.77$12,777.70
BrookhavenPort Jeff StationMorton Street14.00%$8,849.21$1,179.89$11,798.90
BrookhavenPort Jeff StationNorton Ave10.00%$13,525.62$1,338.17$13,381.70
BrookhavenPort Jeff StationNadine Lane20.00%$9,784.49$1,905.09$19,050.90
BrookhavenPort JeffersonCrooked Oak Road11.00%$13,196.03$1,354.72$13,547.20
BrookhavenPort JeffersonMeroke Trail15.00%$8,816.50$1,247.80$12,478.00
BrookhavenPort JeffersonJefferson Landing Circle05.00%$19,627.41$0,973.87$9,738.70
BrookhavenPort JeffersonTuthill Street18.00%$6,135.75$1,098.68$10,986.80
BrookhavenPort JeffersonHigh Street19.00%$7,046.52$1,294.25$12,942.50
BrookhavenPort JeffersonCrooked Oak Road11.00%$13,196.03$1,354.72$13,547.20
BrookhavenPort JeffersonJefferson Landing Circle13.00%$12,325.24$1,540.65$15,406.50
BrookhavenPort JeffersonDeerfield Court11.00%$12,325.24$1,269.87$12,698.70
BrookhavenPort JeffersonWinston Drive18.00%$22,501.49$3,886.62$38,866.20
BrookhavenPort JeffersonAshley Ct08.44%$14,056.30$1,186.25$11,862.50
BrookhavenPort JeffersonHewlett Ave08.56%$12,426.11$1,064.05$10,640.50
BrookhavenPort JeffersonItdaca Ave20.00%$12,206.62$2,441.32$24,413.20
BrookhavenPort JeffersonLaurtia Gate Rd20.00%$12,206.70$2,441.32$24,413.20
BrookhavenPort JeffersonOakwood Rd20.26%$15,393.00$3,118.50$31,185.00
BrookhavenPort JeffersonViolet St11.54%$22,295.00$2,572.50$25,755.00
BrookhavenPort JeffersonWinston Dr15.38%$19,310.20$2,970.80$29,708.00
BrookhavenRidgeStratford Lane38.00%$7,673.94$2,885.92$28,859.20
BrookhavenRidgeBelfast Lane25.00%$6,362.16$1,590.53$15,905.30
BrookhavenRidgeGlen Drive22.00%$7,318.03$1,609.96$16,099.60
BrookhavenRidgeAmagansett Court25.00%$8,420.00$2,105.00$21,050.00
BrookhavenRidgeLeisure Drive25.00%$9,831.96$2,383.50$23,835.00
BrookhavenRidgeKingston Drive25.00%$6,576.60$1,644.15$16,441.50
BrookhavenRidgeSandy Hollow Road16.00%$9,220.80$1,423.80$14,238.00
BrookhavenRidgeHastings Drive15.00%$10,887.81$1,623.33$16,233.30
BrookhavenRidgeLeisure Drive25.00%$9,831.96$2,383.50$23,835.00
BrookhavenRidgeHuntington Court24.00%$8,193.30$1,936.59$19,365.90
BrookhavenRidgeStratford Lane25.00%$5,378.32$1,311.78$13,117.80
BrookhavenRidgeBrownfield Drive20.00%$5,660.72$1,100.69$11,006.90
BrookhavenRidgeBelfast Lane27.00%$6,667.49$1,796.25$66,674.90
BrookhavenRidgeHuntington Court19.00%$6,856.83$1,206.80$12,068.00
BrookhavenRidgeRandall Road15.00%$8,022.26$1,141.68$11,416.80
BrookhavenRidgeSayville Court21.00%$6,293.51$1,317.24$13,172.40
BrookhavenRidgeRidge Road15.00%$8,524.60$1,202.57$12,025.70
BrookhavenRidgeDouglaston Court24.00%$8,193.30$1,936.56$19,365.60
BrookhavenridgeSandy Hollow Lane16.00%$8,829.05$1,385.24$13,852.40
BrookhavenRidgeCranston Lane22.00%$6,271.67$1,324.35$13,243.50
BrookhavenRidgeFarmhouse Drive10.00%$13,176.88$1,305.10$13,051.00
BrookhavenRidgeWoodbrook Drive22.00%$8,805.56$1,886.90$18,869.00
BrookhavenRidgeSagaponack Court23.00%$6,918.78$1,572.45$15,724.50
BrookhavenRidgeLamont Road25.00%$5,716.10$1,420.00$14,200.00
BrookhavenRidgeBreeze Hill Court12.00%$11,236.61$1,252.07$12,520.70
BrookhavenRidgeCrescent Bow20.00%$8,220.15$1,583.14$15,831.40
BrookhavenRidgeHuntington Court13.00%$7,903.47$0,995.25$9,952.50
BrookhavenRidgeRandall Road16.00%$13,444.20$2,122.76$21,227.60
BrookhavenRidgeHigh View Lane15.00%$7,748.26$1,111.24$11,112.40
BrookhavenRidgeLeisure Drive15.00%$9,220.72$1,317.24$13,172.40
BrookhavenRidgeDouglaston Court25.00%$9,220.72$2,297.85$22,978.50
BrookhavenRidgeCenterview Trail16.00%$7,862.10$1,207.61$12,076.10
BrookhavenRidgeAmagansett Ct25.00%$8,420.00$2,105.00$21,050.00
BrookhavenRidgeBelfast Ln21.92%$5,817.51$1,275.31$12,753.10
BrookhavenRidgeBelfast Ln25.00%$7,412.60$1,853.15$18,531.50
BrookhavenRidgeCountry Queen Dr19.56%$15,611.05$3,053.59$30,535.90
BrookhavenRidgeDogwood Hollow Ln19.56%$15,611.05$3,053.60$30,536.00
BrookhavenRidgeFarmhouse Dr12.58%$12,797.30$1,610.25$16,102.50
BrookhavenRidgeFir Grove Rd22.00%$7,318.03$1,609.96$16,099.70
BrookhavenRidgeFishermans Rd17.20%$7,750.00$1,333.00$13,330.00
BrookhavenRidgeGlen Dr17.20%$7,750.00$1,333.00$13,330.00
BrookhavenRidgeGlen Dr22.00%$7,318.02$1,610.00$16,100.00
BrookhavenRidgeJester La21.30%$8,364.70$1,781.35$17,813.50
BrookhavenRidgeJohns Neck Rd21.24%$7,517.50$1,596.50$15,965.00
BrookhavenRidgeKingston Dr25.00%$6,576.60$1,644.15$16,441.50
BrookhavenRidgeKingston Dr25.00%$7,527.30$1,881.57$18,815.70
BrookhavenRidgeLeisure Dr21.30%$8,364.60$1,781.35$17,813.50
BrookhavenRidgeLeisure Dr21.31%$8,310.60$1,770.90$17,709.00
BrookhavenRidgeLeisure Dr21.24%$7,517.50$1,596.50$15,965.00
BrookhavenRidgeLeisure Dr25.00%$10,032.00$2,508.00$25,080.00
BrookhavenRidgeOakdale Ct21.88%$7,435.20$1,626.45$16,264.50
BrookhavenRidgeOakdale Ct25.09%$9,516.20$2,387.40$23,874.00
BrookhavenRidgeSandy Hollow Rd15.44%$9,221.00$1,423.80$14,238.00
BrookhavenRidgeSayville Ct25.93%$8,208.00$2,128.00$21,280.00
BrookhavenRidgeTony Dr25.58%$14,929.60$3,818.40$38,184.00
BrookhavenRIdgeWhiskey Rd25.58%$14,929.70$3,818.40$38,184.00
BrookhavenRocky PointWestchester Drive18.00%$16,256.40$2,827.20$28,272.00
BrookhavenRocky PointFriendship Drive11.00%$9,915.75$1,070.55$10,705.50
BrookhavenRocky PointWildwood Road16.00%$22,146.77$3,557.16$35,571.60
BrookhavenRocky PointRockledge Court11.00%$13,376.87$1,394.50$13,945.00
BrookhavenRocky PointTarpon Road22.00%$8,379.86$1,850.40$18,504.00
BrookhavenRocky PointHawthorne Road13.00%$8,208.84$1,060.30$10,603.00
BrookhavenRocky PointSams Path20.00%$11,765.63$2,271.41$22,714.10
BrookhavenRocky PointWildwood Road25.00%$29,414.07$7,304.49$73,044.90
BrookhavenRocky PointWestchester Drive20.00%$15,292.08$3,026.55$30,265.50
BrookhavenRocky PointJohnette Court24.00%$13,299.98$3,166.66$31,666.60
BrookhavenRocky PointCrown Road19.00%$11,464.22$2,129.06$21,290.60
BrookhavenRocky PointSoundview Drive12.00%$15,833.30$1,899.99$18,999.90
BrookhavenRocky PointHilltop Court17.00%$13,428.52$2,220.87$22,208.70
BrookhavenRocky PointEos Road12.00%$9,183.32$1,108.33$11,083.30
BrookhavenRocky PointMonroe Street25.00%$12,793.31$3,198.32$31,983.20
BrookhavenRocky PointFairway Drive14.00%$9,699.04$1,315.12$13,151.20
BrookhavenRocky PointWoodbridge Court19.00%$15,992.97$2,930.98$29,309.80
BrookhavenRocky PointWood Path12.00%$11,362.60$1,360.06$13,600.60
BrookhavenRocky PointKings Walk10.00%$12,912.04$1,205.12$12,051.20
BrookhavenRocky PointRocky Point Landing Rd12.00%$11,156.00$1,273.98$12,739.80
BrookhavenRocky PointModel Court10.00%$11,275.40$1,094.85$10,948.50
BrookhavenRocky PointHallock Lane25.00%$11,399.98$2,849.99$28,499.90
BrookhavenRocky PointMeroke Lane18.00%$11,014.17$1,890.49$18,904.90
BrookhavenRocky PointSoundway Drive19.00%$11,775.78$2,186.43$21,864.30
BrookhavenRocky PointMahogany Road17.00%$10,911.54$1,831.86$18,318.60
BrookhavenRocky PointHallock Lane22.00%$12,983.31$2,849.99$28,499.90
BrookhavenRocky PointRockhall Lane15.00%$10,356.61$1,479.51$14,795.10
BrookhavenRocky PointHallock Lane25.00%$15,360.69$3,840.17$38,401.70
BrookhavenRocky PointCulross Drive10.00%$14,981.14$1,494.69$14,946.90
BrookhavenRocky PointSams Path14.00%$10,948.57$1,454.36$14,543.60
BrookhavenRocky PointN. Rocky Point Landing Rd15.00%$8,601.80$1,274.34$12,743.40
BrookhavenRocky PointBroadway21.00%$7,378.32$1,519.99$15,199.90
BrookhavenRocky PointRocky Point Landing Rd19.00%$11,425.14$2,137.07$21,370.70
BrookhavenRocky PointWillow Road15.00%$8,653.49$1,265.52$12,655.20
BrookhavenRocky PointRocky Point Landing Rd21.00%$14,017.74$2,867.26$28,672.60
BrookhavenRocky PointEast End Road17.00%$14,028.31$2,311.66$23,116.60
BrookhavenRocky PointEast End Road10.00%$12,983.31$1,266.66$12,666.60
BrookhavenRocky PointEos Road14.00%$9,309.98$1,235.00$12,350.00
BrookhavenRocky PointRockledge Court11.00%$13,428.52$1,446.14$14,461.40
BrookhavenRocky PointMeroke Lane13.00%$10,142.90$1,265.80$12,658.00
BrookhavenRocky PointBlue Road17.00%$8,866.65$1,488.33$14,883.30
BrookhavenRocky PointAriel Court13.00%$13,299.98$1,694.16$16,941.60
BrookhavenRocky PointWestchester Drive13.00%$16,355.25$2,065.92$20,659.20
BrookhavenRocky PointDryad Road13.00%$10,006.65$1,298.33$12,983.30
BrookhavenRocky PointDrive12.00%$10,393.51$1,176.29$11,762.90
BrookhavenRocky PointJohnette Court12.00%$14,930.25$1,756.50$17,565.00
BrookhavenRocky PointLongview Ave25.00%$9,739.33$2,418.49$24,184.90
BrookhavenRocky PointWoodbridge Court15.00%$13,131.04$1,908.58$19,085.80
BrookhavenRocky PointDeepdale Drive24.00%$10,831.89$2,548.68$25,486.80
BrookhavenRocky PointMahogany Road12.00%$11,060.66$1,228.96$12,289.60
BrookhavenRocky PointLincoln Blvd17.39%$8,314.50$1,446.00$14,460.00
BrookhavenRocky PointLocust Dr18.48%$9,502.50$1,755.70$17,557.00
BrookhavenRocky PointMaple Rd17.63%$8,314.50$1,466.00$14,660.00
BrookhavenRocky PointMineola Ave15.08%$16,177.13$2,440.12$24,401.20
BrookhavenRocky PointOakwood Rd15.08%$16,177.12$2,440.12$24,401.20
BrookhavenRocky PointQuaker Patd14.43%$11,041.00$1,592.80$15,928.00
BrookhavenRocky PointShell Rd13.19%$8,495.30$1,120.65$11,206.50
BrookhavenRocky PointSound View Dr14.43%$11,041.00$1,593.00$15,930.00
BrookhavenRocky PointTarpon Rd12.93%$10,483.50$1,355.62$13,556.20
BrookhavenRocky PointWestchester Dr12.95%$15,023.70$1,945.03$19,450.30
BrookhavenRocky PointWestchester Dr17.41%$16,256.40$2,830.20$28,302.00
BrookhavenRocky PointWhitestone Rd14.40%$9,050.00$1,303.20$13,032.00
BrookhavenRocky PointWillow Rd12.92%$8,688.00$1,122.20$11,222.00
BrookhavenRocky PointWillston Park09.81%$11,496.08$1,127.78$11,277.80
BrookhavenRonkonkomaFir Grove Road14.00%$8,810.60$1,168.75$11,687.50
BrookhavenRonkonkomaMatice Place14.00%$8,999.55$1,218.90$12,189.00
BrookhavenRonkonkomaMatice Place14.00%$8,999.55$1,218.90$12,189.00
BrookhavenRonkonkomaParkwood Street23.00%$9,449.49$2,109.80$21,098.00
BrookhavenRonkonkomaBayberry Road15.00%$7,765.03$1,128.25$11,282.50
BrookhavenRonkonkomaFir Grove Rd13.27%$8,810.60$1,168.75$11,687.50
BrookhavenRonkonkomaMidland Blvd15.71%$6,403.80$1,006.20$10,062.00
BrookhavenS. SetauketEllbridge Court07.00%$18,157.02$1,142.63$11,426.30
BrookhavenS. SetauketOneida Ave12.00%$8,034.96$0,969.98$9,699.80
BrookhavenS. SetauketEllbridge Ct06.29%$18,157.10$1,142.63$11,426.30
BrookhavenSeatauketBuccaneer Lane05.89%$17,655.00$1,039.50$10,395.00
BrookhavenSeatauketBurton Ln12.41%$28,727.40$3,566.16$35,661.60
BrookhavenSeldenS. Bicycle Path16.00%$7,628.96$1,177.03$11,770.30
BrookhavenSeldenCourt Street14.00%$10,984.72$1,538.19$15,381.90
BrookhavenSeldenSalem Lane14.00%$7,940.35$1,027.57$10,275.70
BrookhavenSeldenRidgewood Ave14.00%$12,186.65$1,658.73$16,587.30
BrookhavenSeldenLocust Ave14.00%$9,045.77$1,211.29$12,112.90
BrookhavenSeldenHollywood Ave27.00%$9,817.03$2,640.44$26,404.40
BrookhavenSeldenHawthorne Road16.00%$12,118.09$1,861.85$18,618.50
BrookhavenSeldenCedar Ln07.60%$8,750.00$0,665.00$6,650.00
BrookhavenSeldenEastons Neck Rd09.93%$10,941.50$1,086.25$10,862.50
BrookhavenSeldenFairlane Dr09.93%$10,941.50$1,086.25$10,862.50
BrookhavenSeldenMeroke Ct06.94%$8,844.50$0,613.70$6,137.00
BrookhavenSetauketYorktown Road24.00%$14,412.18$3,375.28$33,752.80
BrookhavenSetauketOld Field Road16.00%$26,543.40$4,237.35$42,373.50
BrookhavenSetauketCarriage Lane09.00%$11,582.93$1,017.41$10,174.10
BrookhavenSetauketOld Field Road08.00%$41,266.95$2,935.06$29,350.60
BrookhavenSetauketAbbey Lane07.00%$14,622.18$0,984.46$9,844.60
BrookhavenSetauketLinda Lane06.00%$15,707.98$0,941.03$9,410.30
BrookhavenSetauketView Road13.00%$26,434.78$3,225.93$32,259.30
BrookhavenSetauketIndian Field Road19.00%$22,226.70$4,038.37$40,383.70
BrookhavenSetauketDoolings Path10.00%$15,920.61$1,583.09$15,830.90
BrookhavenSetauketLinda Lane20.00%$18,531.08$3,619.35$36,193.50
BrookhavenSetauketBrewster Hill Road17.00%$18,588.99$3,170.55$31,705.50
BrookhavenSetauketConscience Bay Road12.00%$21,209.28$2,426.15$24,261.50
BrookhavenSetauketLinda Lane07.00%$17,517.66$1,158.20$11,582.00
BrookhavenSetauketPond Path08.00%$13,985.17$1,129.23$11,292.30
BrookhavenSetauketBrandywine Drive07.00%$15,980.35$1,105.18$11,051.80
BrookhavenSetauketBuccaneer Lane09.00%$18,344.85$1,596.56$15,965.60
BrookhavenSetauketThree Village Lane09.00%$12,450.57$1,056.85$10,568.50
BrookhavenSetauketTavern Way13.00%$27,799.02$3,380.96$33,809.60
BrookhavenSetauketOld Field Road16.00%$26,543.40$4,237.35$42,373.50
BrookhavenSetauketBelfast Ln07.31%$19,698.00$1,440.60$14,406.00
BrookhavenSetauketBlueberry Ridge rd07.31%$19,700.00$1,440.60$14,406.00
BrookhavenSetauketMorewood Dr13.64%$66,792.00$9,108.00$91,080.00
BrookhavenSetauketSunrise Dr37.61%$7,673.94$2,885.92$28,859.20
BrookhavenSetauketYorktown Rd23.42%$14,412.20$3,375.28$33,752.80
BrookhavenShirleyWilliam Floyd Pkwy33.00%$10,777.25$3,493.31$34,933.10
BrookhavenShirleyBaybright Drive26.00%$10,219.80$2,619.98$26,199.80
BrookhavenShirleyWest End Drive10.00%$12,831.00$1,283.10$12,831.00
BrookhavenShirleyLexington Road24.00%$11,222.25$2,703.70$27,037.00
BrookhavenShirleyBaybright Drive18.00%$10,535.69$1,895.30$18,953.00
BrookhavenShirleyKingsland Ave14.00%$10,214.30$1,385.24$13,852.40
BrookhavenShirleyAppel Drive15.00%$9,118.98$1,302.71$13,027.10
BrookhavenShirleyBreston Drive E.12.00%$8,746.77$1,042.16$10,421.60
BrookhavenShirleyAdobe Dr31.82%$8,936.40$2,843.40$28,434.00
BrookhavenShirleyBaybright Dr25.64%$10,219.80$2,619.98$26,199.90
BrookhavenShirleyBroadway St10.60%$9,750.00$1,033.50$10,335.00
BrookhavenShirleyCarnation Dr15.29%$8,440.50$1,290.90$12,909.00
BrookhavenShirleyHoward Dr05.28%$5,576.40$0,294.31$2,943.10
BrookhavenShirleyLakeview Ave13.33%$9,744.00$1,299.20$12,992.00
BrookhavenShirleyLaurel Ln16.43%$9,430.40$1,549.30$15,493.00
BrookhavenShirleyLeisure Dr21.94%$13,132.00$2,881.20$28,812.00
BrookhavenShirleyNiagara St12.94%$9,715.50$1,257.30$12,573.00
BrookhavenShirleyOcean Ave17.40%$9,485.00$1,650.39$16,503.90
BrookhavenShirleyParkwood Dr12.94%$9,715.50$1,257.30$12,573.00
BrookhavenShirleyPinelawn Ave17.06%$9,674.70$1,650.40$16,504.00
BrookhavenShirleytde Grasslands31.73%$9,760.80$3,096.80$30,968.00
BrookhavenShirleyWaldorf Dr10.31%$11,342.50$1,169.15$11,691.50
BrookhavenShirleyArpage Dr14.40%$9,800.00$1,411.20$14,112.00
BrookhavenShorehamRandall Road25.00%$13,883.91$3,456.08$34,560.80
BrookhavenShorehamValentine Road11.00%$17,839.39$1,870.25$18,702.50
BrookhavenShorehamN. Country Road14.00%$20,870.92$2,936.83$29,368.30
BrookhavenShorehamColgate Court15.00%$16,832.33$2,373.78$23,737.80
BrookhavenShorehamNorthumberland Drive19.00%$14,562.53$2,654.62$26,546.20
BrookhavenShorehamBriarcliff Ave20.00%$24,453.00$4,890.60$48,906.00
BrookhavenShorehamN. Country Road15.00%$10,021.41$1,427.29$14,272.90
BrookhavenShorehamFox Lane14.00%$9,367.08$1,229.42$12,294.20
BrookhavenShorehamCordwood Path11.00%$12,359.74$1,260.26$12,602.60
BrookhavenShorehamMary Pitkin Path21.00%$15,492.78$3,173.03$31,730.30
BrookhavenShorehamMichelle Drive11.00%$10,079.54$1,055.95$10,559.50
BrookhavenShorehamNorman Drive12.00%$12,671.42$1,508.50$15,085.00
BrookhavenShorehamOverhill Road16.00%$10,270.26$1,589.44$15,894.40
BrookhavenShorehamWoodville Road12.00%$8,803.08$0,978.12$9,781.20
BrookhavenShorehamRoyal Way18.00%$11,025.78$1,974.76$19,747.60
BrookhavenShorehamMichelle Drive16.00%$10,970.92$1,741.63$17,416.30
BrookhavenShorehamCircle Drive25.00%$12,960.09$3,178.89$31,788.90
BrookhavenShorehamCheryl Drive09.00%$14,255.52$1,200.15$12,001.50
BrookhavenShorehamHuck Finn Lane16.00%$9,051.01$1,439.93$14,399.30
BrookhavenShorehamArbor Road15.00%$12,532.17$1,772.84$17,728.40
BrookhavenShorehamCircle Drive24.00%$13,814.33$3,289.12$32,891.20
BrookhavenShorehamCobblestone Drive17.00%$9,286.40$1,508.29$15,082.90
BrookhavenShorehamBriarcliff Rd13.75%$13,075.20$1,797.84$17,978.40
BrookhavenShorehamDartmoutd Dr05.15%$19,790.40$1,018.40$10,184.00
BrookhavenShorehamNorman Dr13.27%$12,372.80$1,641.60$16,416.00
BrookhavenShorehamPeacock Ln14.01%$11,932.00$1,672.00$16,720.00
BrookhavenSmitdtowntdatch Pond Rd18.10%$33,598.40$6,081.06$60,810.60
BrookhavenSound BeachFloral Drive20.00%$16,829.97$3,373.86$33,738.60
BrookhavenSound BeachConvent Drive20.00%$26,154.57$5,034.98$50,349.80
BrookhavenSound BeachWestview Drive16.00%$14,991.68$2,333.14$23,331.40
BrookhavenSound BeachGlenwood Road13.00%$9,256.66$1,179.42$11,794.20
BrookhavenSound BeachConvent Drive13.00%$16,987.30$2,131.13$21,311.30
BrookhavenSound BeachConvent Drive11.00%$19,243.00$2,083.33$20,833.30
BrookhavenSound BeachGroveland Park Blvd18.00%$10,098.60$1,781.16$17,811.60
BrookhavenSound BeachHewlett Drive14.00%$10,013.74$1,340.97$13,409.70
BrookhavenSound BeachGardiner Road13.00%$8,091.60$0,982.82$9,828.20
BrookhavenSound BeachWashington Ave11.00%$9,219.45$0,991.44$9,914.40
BrookhavenSound BeachGroveland Park18.00%$12,641.99$2,200.76$22,007.60
BrookhavenSound BeachN. Country Road22.00%$9,077.91$1,915.52$19,155.20
BrookhavenSound BeachConvent Drive21.00%$19,691.05$3,971.30$39,713.00
BrookhavenSound BeachQueen Drive24.00%$10,295.27$2,445.12$24,451.20
BrookhavenSound BeachConvent Dr15.76%$18,370.00$2,894.25$28,942.50
BrookhavenSound BeachFarragut Rd17.93%$13,870.26$2,486.70$24,867.00
BrookhavenSound BeachFlora Dr17.93%$13,870.30$2,486.70$24,867.00
BrookhavenSound BeachPine St18.68%$13,338.00$2,492.10$24,921.00
BrookhavenSound BeachPlandome Rd17.20%$9,200.00$1,582.40$15,824.00
BrookhavenSound BeachSeventd St18.68%$13,338.00$2,492.10$24,921.00
BrookhavenSound BeachSinclair Dr16.29%$8,132.80$1,324.80$13,248.00
BrookhavenSound BeachTony Dr13.95%$10,170.60$1,418.72$14,187.20
BrookhavenSound BeachTuckahoe Rd16.29%$8,132.80$1,324.80$13,248.00
BrookhavenSt JamesStrafford St20.42%$17,944.62$3,664.44$36,644.40
BrookhavenSt JamesValleywood Ct20.42%$17,944.62$3,664.44$36,644.40
BrookhavenStony BrookEmmet Way09.00%$18,914.06$1,689.07$16,890.70
BrookhavenStony BrookElm Lane11.00%$12,560.16$1,362.32$13,623.20
BrookhavenStony BrookChristian Ave13.00%$19,349.68$2,474.95$24,749.50
BrookhavenStony BrookManchester Lane10.00%$12,670.36$1,236.13$12,361.30
BrookhavenStony BrookBeacon Hill Drive16.00%$11,979.98$1,830.30$18,303.00
BrookhavenStony BrookWilliam Penn Drive17.00%$12,884.89$2,171.61$21,716.10
BrookhavenStony BrookAnnandale Road15.00%$13,253.50$1,889.55$18,895.50
BrookhavenStony BrookFraternity Lane13.00%$10,582.28$1,322.78$13,227.80
BrookhavenStony BrookWilliam Penn Drive14.00%$12,450.57$1,737.28$17,372.80
BrookhavenStony BrookOxford Blvd20.00%$17,087.90$3,417.60$34,176.00
BrookhavenStony BrookRams hill20.36%$13,454.78$2,740.03$27,400.30
BrookhavenStony Brooktde Grasslands07.97%$15,496.70$1,235.50$12,355.00
BrookhavenStony BrookWaco Ct22.05%$10,722.62$2,364.70$23,647.00
BrookhavenStony BrookWoodfield Rd11.54%$22,295.00$2,572.50$25,725.00
BrookhavenTerryvilleWalnut Street12.00%$10,908.83$1,279.00$12,790.00
BrookhavenWading RiverOakwood Drive15.00%$7,929.58$1,143.40$11,434.00
BrookhavenWading RiverMichaels Lane10.00%$11,357.31$1,111.23$11,112.30
BrookhavenWading RiverN. Wading River Road20.00%$14,312.37$2,785.02$27,850.20
BrookhavenWading RiverLong Pond Road08.00%$13,877.27$1,102.48$11,024.80
BrookhavenWading RiverLaurel Court09.00%$13,161.26$1,128.10$11,281.00
BrookhavenWading RiverSound Road25.00%$10,337.78$2,584.44$25,844.40
BrookhavenWading RiverDiana Court16.00%$13,696.00$2,099.74$20,997.40
BrookhavenWading RiverBarnes Road21.00%$14,983.27$3,120.24$31,202.40
BrookhavenWading RiverBeach Road14.00%$9,001.59$1,200.74$12,007.40
BrookhavenWading RiverThomas Drive24.00%$13,254.95$3,142.46$31,424.60
BrookhavenWading RiverSylvest Road13.00%$14,476.19$1,772.29$17,722.90
BrookhavenWading RiverLeewater Ave18.94%$11,464.67$2,171.45$21,714.50
BrookhavenWading RiverLong Bow18.94%$11,464.70$2,171.45$21,714.50
BrookhavenWading RiverMelville Rd14.41%$10,113.21$1,457.76$14,577.60
BrookhavenWading RiverMerion Circle19.17%$7,856.90$1,506.53$15,065.30
BrookhavenWading RiverN. Country Rd14.41%$10,113.21$1,457.76$14,577.60
BrookhavenYaphankShannon Blvd12.00%$10,706.00$1,200.36$12,003.60
BrookhavenYaphankWest Gate Dr23.42%$14,412.20$3,375.28$33,752.80
BrookhavenYaphankWilliam st15.82%$9,457.25$1,495.96$14,959.60
BrookhavenBeaver Court17.00%$11,114.40$1,842.24$18,422.40
BrookhavenBayview Ave21.92%$5,817.51$1,275.31$12,753.10
BrookhavenMineola Ave21.88%$7,435.20$1,626.45$16,264.50
BrookhavenRoss Ave18.77%$18,184.30$3,413.84$34,138.10
East HamptonAmagansettDeerfield Lane17.00%$8,077.34$1,371.62$13,716.20
East HamptonEast HamptonChatfields Ln10.77%$10,390.55$1,118.98$11,189.80
East HamptonEast HamptonDayton Ln10.78%$9,675.40$1,043.26$10,432.60
East HamptonEast HamptonRunnymeade Dr17.04%$5,973.51$1,018.02$10,180.20
East HamptonEast HamptonScallop Ave23.04%$9,970.90$2,296.90$22,969.00
East HamptonMontaukDavis Drive10.00%$10,515.87$1,005.67$10,056.70
East HamptonMontaukSouth Federal Street16.00%$6,944.81$1,071.48$10,714.80
HuntingtonCenterportFlora Dr08.06%$20,596.40$1,661.00$16,610.00
HuntingtonCenterportHarbor Circle17.00%$16,575.16$2,827.98$28,279.80
HuntingtonCenterportMariners Court07.00%$23,613.03$1,494.49$14,944.90
HuntingtonCenterportHarbor Circle17.00%$16,575.16$2,827.98$28,279.80
HuntingtonCenterportHarbor Park Ct08.06%$20,596.40$1,661.00$16,610.00
HuntingtonCenterportIrving Pl07.50%$18,883.20$1,416.24$14,162.40
HuntingtonCenterportLaurel Hill Rd07.50%$18,883.20$1,416.24$14,162.40
HuntingtonCenterportLincoln Blvd06.33%$23,613.02$1,494.50$14,945.00
HuntingtonCenterportMariners Ct06.33%$23,613.02$1,494.50$14,945.00
HuntingtonCenterportPark Blvd10.64%$11,396.20$1,212.35$12,123.50
HuntingtonCenterportRidgefield Rd10.64%$11,396.15$1,212.35$12,123.50
HuntingtonCenterportWashington St09.93%$12,117.80$1,203.75$12,037.50
HuntingtonCommackPinewood Drive09.00%$12,206.47$1,048.34$10,483.40
HuntingtonCommackSioux Drive10.00%$12,621.65$1,204.03$12,040.30
HuntingtonCommackCameo Drive13.00%$12,398.26$1,515.22$15,152.20
HuntingtonCommackBroadview Drive11.00%$10,335.89$1,120.36$11,203.60
HuntingtonDix HillsFox Meadow Drive12.00%$13,441.28$1,520.50$15,205.00
HuntingtonDix HillsLauren Ave12.00%$14,647.46$1,763.82$17,638.20
HuntingtonDix HillsFirelight Court12.00%$23,521.30$2,695.85$26,958.50
HuntingtonDix HillsJulia Circle16.00%$12,650.62$1,946.24$19,462.40
HuntingtonDix HillsPrinceton Drive14.00%$11,799.13$1,581.32$15,813.20
HuntingtonDix HillsCarriage Court11.00%$12,528.98$1,338.04$13,380.40
HuntingtonDix HillsDe Forest Road13.00%$13,209.67$1,617.51$16,175.10
HuntingtonDix HillsSuncrest Drive08.00%$17,433.67$1,272.53$12,725.30
HuntingtonDix HillsSomner Drive11.00%$18,960.70$2,036.04$20,360.40
HuntingtonDix HillsOld Brook Road09.00%$14,171.12$1,277.22$12,772.20
HuntingtonDix HillsLauren Ave13.00%$11,043.11$1,380.38$13,803.80
HuntingtonDix HillsWoodedge Drive12.00%$12,725.30$1,463.40$14,634.00
HuntingtonDix HillsStony Run Court20.00%$14,654.91$2,867.26$28,672.60
HuntingtonDix HillsBender Ct15.63%$17,938.40$2,802.88$28,028.90
HuntingtonDix HillsBowdon Rd10.15%$19,027.80$1,931.61$19,316.10
HuntingtonDix HillsBroadway13.51%$20,741.30$2,802.88$28,028.80
HuntingtonDix HillsButternut Ct10.15%$19,027.80$1,931.61$19,316.10
HuntingtonDix HillsHungry Harbor Rd06.90%$12,192.53$0,840.87$8,408.70
HuntingtonDix HillsLauren Ave14.29%$14,531.60$2,076.00$20,760.00
HuntingtonDix HillsLauren Ave15.42%$13,908.83$2,145.14$21,451.40
HuntingtonDix HillsTottenham Rd15.31%$28,246.54$4,323.45$43,234.50
HuntingtonDix HillsWildwood Dr15.31%$28,246.50$4,323.45$43,234.50
HuntingtonE. NorthportMcFadden Drive25.00%$13,803.60$3,450.95$34,509.50
HuntingtonE. NorthportBurr Road11.00%$11,253.15$1,158.41$11,584.40
HuntingtonE. NorthportCedar Road17.00%$12,607.63$2,036.01$20,360.10
HuntingtonEast NortdPortCandlewood Patd09.63%$11,319.75$1,090.05$10,900.50
HuntingtonGreenlawnBlueberry Ridge09.52%$14,078.40$1,340.80$13,408.00
HuntingtonGreenlawnBowdon Rd09.52%$14,078.40$1,340.80$13,408.00
HuntingtonGreenlawnPulaski rd15.19%$12,870.00$1,954.80$19,550.00
HuntingtonHalesiteNorthwood Circle12.00%$12,703.95$1,512.37$15,123.70
HuntingtonHuntingtonLake Road06.00%$16,944.53$1,022.51$10,225.10
HuntingtonHuntingtonMakanna Drive12.00%$18,266.34$2,131.07$21,310.70
HuntingtonHuntingtonBriarcliff Place11.00%$13,925.72$1,450.59$14,505.90
HuntingtonHuntingtonMerle Court12.00%$10,098.17$1,154.07$11,540.70
HuntingtonHuntingtonBay Road21.00%$20,360.55$4,167.36$41,673.60
HuntingtonHuntingtonWesley Court18.00%$29,604.66$5,289.36$52,893.60
HuntingtonHuntingtonLendale Place14.00%$11,500.29$1,518.44$15,184.40
HuntingtonHuntingtonBlueberry Ridge rd08.70%$7,493.40$0,651.60$6,516.00
HuntingtonHuntingtonFarm Ln10.67%$15,613.40$1,666.00$16,660.00
HuntingtonHuntingtonFleets Cove Rd10.67%$15,613.40$1,666.00$16,660.00
HuntingtonHuntingtonLoftus ave09.46%$10,780.80$1,019.70$10,197.00
HuntingtonHuntingtonLorraine Rd11.81%$10,160.00$1,200.00$12,000.00
HuntingtonHuntingtonMeroke Ct11.81%$10,160.00$1,200.00$12,000.00
HuntingtonHuntingtonMiddle Hollow Rd10.06%$39,795.70$4,005.13$40,051.30
HuntingtonHuntingtonWest Gate Dr04.15%$26,605.00$1,105.00$11,050.00
HuntingtonHuntington Sta.Hardwick Drive15.00%$21,394.30$3,157.83$31,578.30
HuntingtonHuntington Sta.Folsom Ave17.00%$6,207.24$1,059.77$10,597.70
HuntingtonHuntington Sta.Hardwick Drive15.00%$21,394.30$3,157.83$31,578.30
HuntingtonHuntington Sta.Folsom Ave17.00%$6,207.24$1,059.77$10,597.70
HuntingtonHuntington Sta.Eddy Drive09.00%$22,296.28$2,013.37$20,133.70
HuntingtonHuntington StationCherokee Ct16.18%$10,600.70$1,714.80$17,150.00
HuntingtonHuntington StationEast 21st10.61%$10,890.00$1,155.00$11,550.00
HuntingtonHuntington StationLittle Plains Rd12.11%$19,904.50$2,409.66$24,096.60
HuntingtonHuntington StationMelville Rd09.37%$10,876.90$1,019.70$10,197.00
HuntingtonHuntington StationOakwood Rd19.35%$9,665.30$1,870.71$18,707.10
HuntingtonMelvilleMary Court05.00%$27,495.41$1,246.80$12,468.00
HuntingtonMelvilleNew York Ave14.00%$10,448.06$1,411.90$14,119.00
HuntingtonMelvilleSuydam Drive13.00%$14,275.97$1,862.08$18,620.80
HuntingtonMelvilleEastField ln11.39%$12,803.00$1,458.56$14,585.60
HuntingtonMelvilleMcgovern Dr07.97%$15,496.80$1,235.50$12,355.00
HuntingtonMelvillePartician Ln07.56%$8,124.30$0,614.44$6,144.40
HuntingtonNortd PortCedar Rd09.63%$11,319.80$1,090.05$10,909.50
HuntingtonNortdportDeb St19.10%$11,828.10$2,259.30$22,593.00
HuntingtonNortdportEatons Neck Rd19.10%$11,828.10$2,259.30$22,593.00
HuntingtonNortdportSydney Ave15.38%$9,946.95$1,530.30$15,303.00
HuntingtonNortdportWaterside Rd18.29%$10,135.30$1,854.02$18,540.20
HuntingtonNorthportElwood Road16.00%$18,506.25$2,937.50$29,375.00
HuntingtonNorthportFresh Pond Road11.00%$12,597.12$1,284.63$12,846.30
HuntingtonnorthportFairwind Court11.00%$11,009.04$1,192.67$11,926.70
HuntingtonNorthportDurham Court14.00%$11,624.40$1,634.68$16,346.80
HuntingtonNorthportFranklin Court12.00%$8,883.22$1,038.29$10,382.90
HuntingtonTarpon Rd09.93%$12,117.75$1,203.75$12,037.50
HuntingtonTerapin St04.15%$26,605.00$1,105.00$11,050.00
IslipBayshoreGeneva Street14.00%$11,536.05$1,533.11$15,331.10
IslipBayshoreOntario Drive11.00%$9,741.30$1,079.75$10,797.50
IslipBayshoreCandlewood Road09.00%$11,874.04$0,997.41$9,974.10
IslipBayshoreNew York Ave18.00%$6,774.16$1,206.59$12,065.90
IslipBrentwoodChapel Hill Drive23.00%$6,073.65$1,376.69$13,766.90
IslipBrentwoodColumbus Ave14.00%$8,982.78$1,231.81$12,318.10
IslipBrentwoodArdmore Drive19.00%$5,767.72$1,070.76$10,707.60
IslipBrentwoodHarrison St24.66%$7,152.70$1,763.94$17,639.40
IslipBrightwatersN. Windsor Ave20.00%$9,926.12$1,939.05$19,390.50
IslipCentral IslipCordello Ave22.00%$9,581.21$2,079.43$20,794.30
IslipCentral IslipDate Street25.00%$10,581.15$2,645.28$26,452.80
IslipCentral IslipPineview Blvd14.00%$7,972.15$1,066.33$10,663.30
IslipCentral IslipMiller Ave13.00%$7,857.12$0,956.01$9,560.10
IslipCentral IslipE. Maple Street20.00%$7,921.37$1,574.11$15,741.10
IslipCentral IslipE. Maple Street18.00%$7,185.09$1,269.45$12,694.50
IslipCentral IslipPalermo Street17.00%$13,710.06$2,226.54$22,265.40
IslipCentral IslipHackmatac Street25.00%$6,280.43$1,570.10$15,701.00
IslipCentral IslipSmith Street10.00%$10,877.15$0,991.26$9,912.60
IslipCentral IslipLexington Ave20.00%$8,910.00$1,750.41$17,504.10
IslipCentral IslipDate St25.00%$10,581.20$2,645.30$26,453.00
IslipCentral IslipMiller Ave14.50%$7,245.60$1,050.90$10,509.00
IslipCentral IslipWheeler Rd23.68%$10,509.00$2,488.95$24,889.50
IslipGreat RiverLeeside Drive18.00%$15,977.39$2,807.59$28,075.90
IslipHauppaugeMt. Pleasant Road10.00%$11,355.52$1,054.88$10,548.80
IslipHolbrookSpringmeadow Drive12.00%$8,888.91$1,037.03$10,370.30
IslipIslandiaSunflower Lane14.00%$8,753.72$1,186.94$11,869.40
IslipIslandiaSunflower Lane14.00%$8,753.72$1,186.94$11,869.40
IslipIslipJay Court10.00%$10,392.53$1,027.57$10,275.70
IslipIslip TerraceOceanside Street09.00%$12,972.61$1,100.24$11,002.40
IslipIslip TerraceBabylon Street14.00%$11,678.94$1,574.11$15,741.10
IslipIslip TerraceRichard Ave11.00%$9,949.93$1,005.30$10,053.00
IslipIslip TerraceOceanside Street18.00%$10,118.95$1,804.34$18,043.40
IslipOakdaleStuyvesant Road11.00%$10,417.00$1,125.04$11,250.40
IslipSayvilleRevere Drive15.00%$8,689.50$1,285.94$12,859.40
IslipWest IslipVan Buren Ave12.00%$11,133.00$1,335.96$13,359.60
IslipWest IslipHigbie Lane18.00%$12,875.31$2,214.07$22,140.70
IslipWest IslipW. 1st Street13.00%$8,851.21$1,155.45$11,554.50
North HempsteadKings PointPrivate rd15.92%$48,555.80$7,728.41$77,284.10
North HempsteadPort WashingtonSoundview Drive10.00%$10,974.21$1,015.17$10,151.70
RiverheadBaiting HollowLyn Lane14.00%$10,444.97$1,382.04$13,820.40
RiverheadRiverheadGatz Road13.00%$10,880.77$1,358.22$13,582.20
RiverheadWading RiverShirley Street23.00%$7,978.32$1,790.24$17,902.40
RiverheadWading RiverMeadow Path07.00%$16,029.06$1,100.54$11,005.40
RiverheadWading RiverW. Woodland Drive09.00%$15,903.30$1,383.58$13,835.80
RonkonkomaRonkonkomaFairlane Dr13.27%$8,810.60$1,168.75$11,687.50
SmithtownCommackPheasant Lane19.00%$13,815.99$2,525.91$25,259.10
SmithtownCommackLarry Drive13.00%$12,080.59$1,489.38$14,893.80
SmithtownCommackPeppermint Road10.00%$16,135.38$1,478.06$14,780.60
SmithtownCommackBoca Pointe Dr12.82%$13,646.10$1,749.50$17,495.00
SmithtownCommackLincoln Ave25.00%$12,099.90$3,024.96$30,249.60
SmithtownCommackPinelawn Ave15.15%$16,236.10$2,459.50$24,595.00
SmithtownCommackShirley Ct15.15%$16,236.10$2,459.50$24,595.00
SmithtownCommackWhiskey Rd06.80%$16,607.52$1,129.45$11,294.50
SmithtownFort SalongaHeights Road14.00%$22,346.84$3,124.77$31,247.70
SmithtownFort SalongaGlenview Ave15.00%$17,121.21$2,500.20$25,002.00
SmithtownHappaugeEagle Ln11.29%$9,362.70$1,056.78$10,567.80
SmithtownKings ParkKohr Road15.00%$11,368.65$1,696.64$16,966.40
SmithtownKings ParkOrchid Drive15.00%$12,451.81$1,820.43$18,204.30
SmithtownKings ParkWest Drive13.00%$11,159.30$1,374.43$13,744.30
SmithtownKings ParkShirley Ct07.84%$9,014.25$0,707.00$7,070.00
SmithtownKings ParkWestwood Ave08.58%$19,292.06$1,655.46$16,554.60
SmithtownNesconsetHighland Rd15.71%$6,403.80$1,006.20$10,062.00
SmithtownNesconsetIrving Ave07.35%$11,011.49$0,808.87$8,088.70
SmithtownNesconsetNichols Rd14.39%$9,826.20$1,414.04$14,140.40
SmithtownNesconsitWinners Circle28.00%$4,845.55$1,354.38$13,543.80
SmithtownSaint JamesThird Ave22.00%$13,475.88$2,931.37$29,313.70
SmithtownSaint JamesElderwood Drive14.00%$16,674.17$2,210.69$22,106.90
SmithtownSmitdtownAberdeen Rd16.70%$13,337.80$2,227.40$22,274.00
SmithtownSmitdtownFriendly Rd10.54%$12,018.30$1,266.30$12,663.00
SmithtownSmitdtownMariners Ct07.53%$11,185.79$0,842.76$8,427.60
SmithtownSmitdtownSheryl Ln07.38%$14,556.90$1,074.09$10,740.90
SmithtownSmitdtownSpruce St31.16%$3,302.60$1,029.00$10,290.00
SmithtownSmitdtownTiffany Lane12.40%$9,176.65$1,138.25$11,382.50
SmithtownSmitdtownWillow Ridge Dr11.72%$14,850.50$1,740.97$17,409.70
SmithtownSmithtownThatch Pond Road13.00%$35,068.67$4,416.05$44,160.50
SmithtownSmithtownE. Hill Drive16.00%$12,660.00$2,015.05$20,150.50
SmithtownSmithtownParnell Drive15.00%$11,124.10$1,583.24$15,832.40
SmithtownSmithtownW. Main Street11.00%$11,663.52$1,231.57$12,315.70
SmithtownSmithtownDaron Lane16.00%$17,461.34$2,780.42$27,804.20
SmithtownSmithtownCambridge Drive25.00%$14,064.52$3,515.25$35,152.50
SmithtownSmithtownSouth Pond Road13.00%$10,367.50$1,316.67$13,166.70
SmithtownSmithtownAberdeen Road25.00%$15,179.02$3,785.24$37,852.40
SmithtownSmithtownFriendly Road10.00%$11,632.29$1,098.81$10,988.10
SmithtownSmithtownJohn Street12.00%$10,549.45$1,219.69$12,196.90
SmithtownSt JamesOld Mill Rd03.94%$35,040.60$1,379.70$13,797.00
SmithtownSt JamesTriple Oak Ln05.12%$46,744.50$2,392.50$23,925.00
SmithtownSt JamesWexford Ave06.33%$24,507.70$1,550.90$15,509.00
SmithtownSt. JamesElderwood Drive24.00%$20,678.22$4,928.94$49,289.40
SmithtownSt. JamesHobson Ave12.00%$16,553.53$1,999.72$19,997.20
SouthamptonEast QuogueMaggie Drive14.00%$12,098.94$1,600.43$16,004.30
SouthamptonHampton BaysSquretown Road19.00%$9,951.10$1,835.11$18,351.10
SouthamptonHampton BaysHubbard Street18.00%$15,589.60$2,815.89$28,158.90
SouthamptonSoutd HamptonLinden ln20.34%$10,342.00$2,103.13$21,031.00
SouthamptonSouthamptonLinden Lane24.00%$10,342.02$2,103.13$21,031.30
SouthamptonSouthamptonWhites Lane25.00%$11,116.13$2,743.19$27,431.90
SouthamptonSouthamptonWestway Drive09.00%$24,861.76$2,095.35$20,953.50
SouthamptonSouthamptonSebonac Inlet Road25.00%$12,718.73$3,179.68$31,796.80
SouthamptonSouthamptonHill Street22.00%$15,598.22$3,415.59$34,155.90
SouthamptonWest Hampton BeachDarby La25.00%$10,156.97$2,539.24$25,392.40
SouthamptonWest Hampton BeachOneck Ln25.00%$10,157.00$2,539.24$25,392.40
SouthamptonWesthamptonBrushy Neck Lane25.00%$9,801.61$2,450.40$24,504.00
SoutholdMattituckSunset Drive25.00%$7,487.80$1,807.40$18,074.00
SoutholdMattituckEast Side Ave14.00%$14,357.67$2,017.19$20,171.90
SoutholdMattituckWest Mill Road12.00%$10,484.46$1,233.46$12,334.60
SoutholdMattituckVillage Lane20.00%$6,290.68$1,233.46$12,334.60
SoutholdMattituckSunset Dr24.13%$7,490.90$1,807.40$18,074.00
SoutholdOrientWindward Road21.00%$8,249.49$1,665.03$16,650.30
SoutholdSoutdoldMarcellus Rd21.89%$10,266.75$2,247.75$22,477.50
SoutholdSoutholdOaklawn Ave19.00%$7,361.14$1,358.97$13,589.70
TownCityAddress% of SavingsOriginal TaxesAnnual Tax Savings10 Year Savings
(at todays tax rate)
Glen CloveGlen CloveClifton St15.79%$11,788.80$1,860.00$18,600.00
BabylonBaldwin2407 Westlake ave01.74%$9,086.54$158.02$1,580.20
HempsteadBaldwinImperial Drive14.00%$7,752.55$1,028.15$10,281.50
HempsteadBaldwinImperial Drive14.00%$7,752.55$1,028.15$10,281.50
HempsteadBaldwinTerapin St18.29%$12,968.90$2,372.05$23,720.50
HempsteadBaldwinFairview ave25.01%$10,526.80$2,633.23$26,332.30
HempsteadBellmoreButternut Ct13.42%$10,888.03$1,460.75$14,607.50
HempsteadBellmoreYaphank Middle Island RD09.77%$16,940.84$1,654.45$16,544.60
HempsteadBellmoreCharter Rd22.93%$11,422.92$2,619.18$26,191.80
HempsteadCedarhurstNew York Ave25.04%$11,494.50$2,878.27$28,782.70
HempsteadEast Meadow2196 4th st23.07%$16,212.37$3,740.71$37,407.10
HempsteadEast MeadowDate St05.04%$9,929.35$500.41$5,004.10
HempsteadEast MeadowRadcliff Ave26.32%$10,456.20$2,752.31$27,523.10
HempsteadEast RockawayGarfield Place20.00%$11,274.90$2,193.10$21,931.00
HempsteadEast RockawayGarfield Place20.00%$11,274.90$2,193.10$21,931.00
HempsteadElmontE. Loines Ave20.57%$11,245.20$2,312.84$23,128.40
HempsteadElmontWoodland Ave12.59%$9,469.70$1,191.99$11,919.90
HempsteadElmontWoodland Ave14.96%$10,660.34$1,595.06$15,950.60
HempsteadFreeportClearwater Ave25.08%$7,441.33$1,866.56$18,665.60
HempsteadFreeportHelme Ave25.04%$14,907.60$3,733.11$37,331.10
HempsteadGarden CityNassau Blvd09.00%$17,973.29$1,558.56$15,585.60
HempsteadGarden CityPine Street18.00%$14,805.99$2,575.83$25,758.30
HempsteadGarden CityLyndale Ct09.89%$10,926.52$1,080.47$10,804.70
HempsteadGarden CityNassau Blvd09.00%$17,973.29$1,558.56$15,585.60
HempsteadGarden CityNassau Blvd08.68%$17,974.30$1,559.60$15,596.00
HempsteadGarden CityOakwood Rd25.01%$13,749.98$3,439.39$34,393.90
HempsteadGarden CityPine St25.01%$13,750.00$3,439.40$34,394.00
HempsteadGarden CityPine Street18.00%$14,805.99$2,575.83$25,758.30
HempsteadGreat NeckFleets Cove Rd10.04%$14,370.40$1,443.37$14,433.70
HempsteadGreat NeckWestminster Dr10.01%$19,749.30$1,977.34$19,773.40
HempsteadHempsteadDogwood Hollow Ln20.90%$15,937.90$3,331.32$33,313.20
HempsteadIsland ParkLeisure Dr24.93%$8,780.80$2,189.00$21,890.00
HempsteadLevittownJester Lane21.00%$9,223.20$1,866.63$18,666.30
HempsteadLevittownBayview Ave25.03%$13,229.03$3,311.36$33,113.60
HempsteadLevittownBlacksmith Rd25.03%$13,229.03$3,311.36$33,113.60
HempsteadLevittownConway ct19.18%$13,596.27$2,607.72$26,077.20
HempsteadLevittownFifth St14.36%$13,064.31$1,875.89$18,758.90
HempsteadLevittownHilltop Rd20.24%$9,223.20$1,866.63$18,666.30
HempsteadLevittownJester La20.24%$9,223.20$1,866.63$18,666.30
HempsteadLevittownJester Lane21.00%$9,223.20$1,866.63$18,666.30
HempsteadLynbrookSt. Nicholas Street15.00%$8,449.10$1,208.07$12,080.70
HempsteadLynbrookHerritage In11.17%$11,961.84$1,335.84$13,358.40
HempsteadLynbrookLincoln Ave17.31%$9,116.46$1,578.06$15,780.60
HempsteadLynbrookSilas Carter Rd08.00%$8,744.65$699.57$6,995.70
HempsteadLynbrookSt Nicholas St14.30%$8,445.10$1,208.07$12,080.70
HempsteadLynbrookSt. Nicholas Street15.00%$8,449.10$1,208.07$12,080.70
HempsteadMalverneOakdale Ct25.04%$11,410.93$2,857.71$28,577.10
HempsteadMalverneSydney Ave25.62%$12,497.50$3,202.19$32,021.90
HempsteadMalverneRiveria Dr25.62%$12,497.46$3,202.19$32,021.90
HempsteadMassapequaHawthorne Dr17.89%$14,681.10$2,626.23$26,262.30
HempsteadMerrickOtt Lane13.00%$12,202.42$1,513.98$15,139.80
HempsteadMerrickHalyard Drive10.00%$26,071.95$2,374.84$23,748.40
HempsteadMerrickHalyard Drive51.00%$27,920.48$14,056.51$140,565.10
HempsteadMerrickClearwater Rd13.17%$16,518.43$2,176.08$21,760.80
HempsteadMerrickCrabtree Ln01.66%$22,989.51$381.52$3,815.20
HempsteadMerrickEmporia Ave16.62%$19,386.36$3,221.64$32,216.40
HempsteadMerrickEnsign Dr24.84%$25,886.16$6,429.33$64,293.30
HempsteadMerrickGreenwood Dr18.07%$12,086.80$2,183.95$21,839.50
HempsteadMerrickHalyard Dr09.11%$26,071.95$2,374.84$23,748.40
HempsteadMerrickHalyard Drive10.00%$26,071.95$2,374.84$23,748.40
HempsteadMerrickHalyard Drive51.00%$27,920.48$14,056.51$140,565.10
HempsteadMerrickHynes Ct10.90%$20,489.08$2,232.60$22,326.00
HempsteadMerrickKensington Ave23.02%$23,880.40$5,496.73$54,967.30
HempsteadMerrickKirkwood Ave23.93%$15,882.12$3,801.08$38,010.80
HempsteadMerrickMorewood Oaks12.41%$12,202.42$1,513.99$15,139.90
HempsteadMerrickOtt Lane13.00%$12,202.42$1,513.98$15,139.80
HempsteadMerrickSmith St25.00%$10,399.70$2,600.00$26,000.00
HempsteadMerrickOtt Lane12.41%$12,202.42$1,514.00$15,140.00
HempsteadMineolaYorktown St10.66%$10,357.80$1,104.32$11,043.20
HempsteadNew Hyde ParkAladdin Ave13.73%$15,217.54$2,089.54$20,895.40
HempsteadNew Hyde ParkPrivate rd03.59%$7,591.60$272.57$2,725.70
HempsteadOceansideW. Windsor Prky16.00%$8,994.45$1,366.71$13,667.10
HempsteadOceansidePerkins Ave31.00%$10,931.82$3,305.73$33,057.30
HempsteadOceansideChester St21.08%$11,532.62$2,430.70$24,307.00
HempsteadOceansideDebra Ct05.86%$12,762.70$747.72$7,477.20
HempsteadOceansideEssex ct24.01%$11,757.23$2,823.28$28,232.80
HempsteadOceansideFortune Ct12.12%$12,440.39$1,508.31$15,083.10
HempsteadOceansideLaurita Gate Rd15.26%$10,556.91$1,611.35$16,113.50
HempsteadOceansideMinnehaha Blvd25.07%$14,244.60$3,570.98$35,709.80
HempsteadOceansidePerkins Ave31.00%$10,931.82$3,305.73$33,057.30
HempsteadOceansideW. Windsor Prky16.00%$8,994.45$1,366.71$13,667.10
HempsteadOceansideWestlake Ave08.58%$19,292.06$1,655.46$16,554.60
HempsteadOld WestburyCountry Greens Dr25.01%$40,058.56$10,019.63$100,196.30
HempsteadPoint LookoutMaple Rd13.11%$32,832.55$4,302.87$43,028.70
HempsteadPort WashingtonGraywood Rd10.96%$9,940.20$1,089.65$10,896.50
HempsteadRockville CentreWalters Ave12.07%$15,125.50$1,825.20$18,252.00
HempsteadSeafordWilliam Street27.00%$18,519.93$4,878.94$48,789.40
HempsteadSeafordDarby Lane15.00%$14,169.87$2,188.44$21,884.40
HempsteadSeafordSomerset Drive12.00%$14,531.40$1,674.27$16,742.70
HempsteadSeafordMarina Park Drive22.00%$12,715.56$2,703.37$27,033.70
HempsteadSeafordBaylis Ave24.71%$17,939.75$4,432.69$44,326.90
HempsteadSeafordBeaver Turn24.71%$17,939.75$4,432.70$44,327.00
HempsteadSeafordDarby La15.44%$14,169.90$2,188.44$21,884.40
HempsteadSeafordDarby Lane15.00%$14,169.87$2,188.44$21,884.40
HempsteadSeafordMarina Park Drive22.00%$12,715.56$2,703.37$27,033.70
HempsteadSeafordSomerset Dr11.52%$14,531.40$1,674.30$16,743.00
HempsteadSeafordSomerset Drive12.00%$14,531.40$1,674.27$16,742.70
HempsteadSeafordWilliam st26.34%$18,519.93$4,878.94$48,789.40
HempsteadSeafordWilliam Street27.00%$18,519.93$4,878.94$48,789.40
HempsteadSeafordConway Ct15.44%$14,169.90$2,188.44$21,884.40
HempsteadSouth Valley StreamHarold St17.20%$9,539.30$1,640.71$16,407.10
HempsteadSouth Valley StreamWilshire ln17.72%$16,884.10$2,991.47$29,914.70
HempsteadValley StreamGristmill Ln24.92%$9,942.39$2,477.46$24,774.60
HempsteadValley StreamHighland Rd24.92%$9,942.40$2,477.46$24,774.60
HempsteadValley StreamManor Rd14.72%$9,878.90$1,454.54$14,545.40
HempsteadValley StreamMiller Place Rd30.56%$0,391.14$119.52$1,195.20
HempsteadW. HempsteadManor Road27.00%$10,541.54$2,851.39$28,513.90
HempsteadW. HempsteadSpruce Street12.00%$10,586.10$1,214.10$12,141.00
HempsteadW. HempsteadWildwood Road09.00%$10,995.92$996.80$9,968.00
HempsteadW. HempsteadManor Road27.00%$10,541.54$2,851.39$28,513.90
HempsteadW. HempsteadSpruce Street12.00%$10,586.10$1,214.10$12,141.00
HempsteadW. HempsteadWildwood Road09.00%$10,995.92$996.80$9,968.00
HempsteadWantaghCornelius Ave35.00%$20,286.88$7,042.29$70,422.29
HempsteadWantaghBaylis Ave01.70%$11,433.08$194.25$1,942.50
HempsteadWantaghClinton St16.17%$14,929.07$2,414.18$24,141.80
HempsteadWantaghCornelius Ave35.00%$20,286.88$7,042.29$70,422.29
HempsteadWantaghCornelius Ave34.72%$20,286.00$7,042.30$70,422.90
HempsteadWantaghFarrell Ct20.79%$18,953.60$3,939.59$39,395.90
HempsteadWantaghFortune Ct20.79%$18,953.60$3,939.59$39,395.90
HempsteadWantaghFurrow ln17.54%$12,737.25$2,233.87$22,338.70
HempsteadWantaghLong Bow18.72%$11,044.18$2,067.31$20,673.10
HempsteadWantaghPicadilly Rd40.54%$11,126.80$4,510.85$45,108.50
HempsteadWantaghScott Rd40.54%$11,126.80$4,510.90$45,109.00
HempsteadWantaghParkwood Dr15.24%$19,841.40$3,024.77$30,247.70
HempsteadWest HempsteadLincoln Ave27.05%$10,541.60$2,851.39$28,513.90
HempsteadWest HempsteadManor Rd27.05%$10,541.50$2,851.40$28,514.40
HempsteadWoodburySea Wall Ln09.89%$32,057.01$3,171.51$31,715.10
HempsteadWoodmereBlacksmith Rd22.25%$24,084.07$5,357.66$53,576.60
HempsteadWoodmereTudor rd06.65%$25,044.07$1,666.21$16,662.10
HempsteadWoodmereWoodfield Rd04.86%$21,583.70$1,048.70$10,487.00
HempsteadTuckahoe Rd26.35%$18,519.30$4,878.94$48,789.40
North HempsteadFloral ParkAspen St15.28%$11,392.00$1,740.64$17,406.40
North HempsteadGreat NeckOld Mill Road14.00%$16,734.70$2,215.20$22,152.00
North HempsteadGreat NeckOld Mill Road14.00%$16,734.70$2,215.20$22,152.00
North HempsteadGreat NeckArleigh Rd08.23%$19,161.30$1,576.28$15,762.80
North HempsteadGreat NeckGateway Ct04.99%$26,851.44$1,339.80$13,398.00
North HempsteadGreat NeckMoutain Ave11.84%$17,251.20$2,041.83$20,418.30
North HempsteadGreat NeckOld Colony Lane06.48%$22,286.50$1,443.55$14,435.50
North HempsteadGreat NeckWoodland Way11.84%$17,251.20$2,041.83$20,418.30
North HempsteadGreat NeckYaphank Middle Island RD10.15%$15,027.90$1,524.60$15,246.00
North HempsteadGreenvaleAddison Lane18.00%$6,689.02$1,205.01$12,050.10
North HempsteadLong BeachLeamington Street18.00%$12,463.92$2,203.57$22,035.70
North HempsteadManhassetRockwood Rd08.99%$16,465.70$1,481.04$14,810.40
North HempsteadManhassetWashington St15.82%$9,457.25$1,495.96$14,959.60
North HempsteadNorth HempsteadTudor rd04.32%$9,765.98$1,551.52$15,515.20
North HempsteadPort WashingtonHilltop Road23.00%$17,274.90$3,947.31$39,473.10
North HempsteadPort WashingtonLocust Ave19.00%$10,387.14$1,887.22$18,872.20
North HempsteadPort WashingtonDavis Road09.00%$12,968.59$1,163.07$11,630.70
North HempsteadPort WashingtonMurray Ave17.00%$14,622.90$2,488.50$24,885.00
North HempsteadPort WashingtonEast Meadow Ave09.30%$16,281.84$1,514.34$15,143.40
North HempsteadPort WashingtonElaine Dr12.75%$13,183.20$1,680.52$16,805.20
North HempsteadPort WashingtonGristmill Ln22.85%$17,274.90$3,947.31$39,473.10
North HempsteadPort WashingtonLocust Ave18.17%$10,388.14$1,888.00$18,880.00
North HempsteadPort WashingtonMartda ave15.13%$19,185.62$2,903.46$29,034.60
North HempsteadPort WashingtonMorewood Oaks15.13%$19,185.62$2,903.46$29,034.60
North HempsteadPort WashingtonOxford Blvd15.76%$13,850.30$2,183.32$21,833.20
North HempsteadPort WashingtonPark Ave09.54%$27,451.94$2,619.93$26,199.30
North HempsteadRoslynHamilton Dr13.10%$12,804.90$1,677.25$16,772.50
North HempsteadRosylnMaplewood Lane09.00%$22,747.62$2,041.61$20,416.10
North HempsteadWestburyElton Street40.00%$8,816.86$3,500.15$35,001.50
North HempsteadWestburyMiddleton rd32.53%$10,715.40$3,485.35$34,853.50
North HempsteadWillston ParkWheeler Rd15.89%$27,342.24$1,182.42$11,824.20
Oyster BayBayvilleMelody Lane12.00%$10,541.10$1,205.40$12,054.00
Oyster BayBayvilleBud Court21.00%$8,444.12$1,750.98$17,509.80
Oyster BayBayvilleMelody Lane15.00%$10,522.45$1,531.48$15,314.80
Oyster BayBayvilleMonroe Ave31.00%$14,435.72$4,405.70$44,057.00
Oyster BayBayvilleMerritt Lane21.00%$12,311.10$2,563.01$25,630.10
Oyster BayBayvilleBud Ct20.74%$8,444.12$1,750.98$17,509.80
Oyster BayBayvilleLocust Ave09.10%$11,870.76$1,079.90$10,799.00
Oyster BayBayvilleMelody Ln23.68%$9,961.80$2,359.19$23,591.90
Oyster BayBayvilleMelody Ln14.55%$10,100.00$1,470.00$14,700.00
Oyster BayBayvilleMelody Ln11.44%$10,541.10$1,205.40$12,054.00
Oyster BayBayvilleOld Field Rd19.56%$42,708.97$8,352.36$83,523.60
Oyster BayBayvilleOtt Lane21.20%$12,346.74$2,617.44$26,174.40
Oyster BayBayvillePickett Ct24.88%$10,453.35$2,600.42$26,004.20
Oyster BayBayvillePrivate rd19.56%$42,709.10$8,352.40$83,524.00
Oyster BayBayvillePrivate rd21.20%$12,346.70$2,617.44$26,174.40
Oyster BayBayvilleWilshire dr09.22%$12,984.80$1,196.90$11,969.00
Oyster BayBetdpageBrittle Ln20.82%$9,802.80$2,041.30$20,413.00
Oyster BayBetdpageCambridge Ave20.82%$9,802.90$2,041.30$20,413.00
Oyster BayBetdpageClemons St24.97%$10,999.80$2,746.93$27,469.30
Oyster BayBethpageConcord Ave24.97%$10,999.90$2,746.93$27,469.30
Oyster BayFarmingdaleCedar Rd20.92%$12,805.73$2,678.96$26,789.60
Oyster BayFarmingdaleCherly Ln25.05%$14,010.20$3,509.61$35,096.10
Oyster BayFarmingdaleCherly Ln S.20.92%$12,805.73$2,678.96$26,789.60
Oyster BayFarmingdaleClifton St25.05%$14,010.20$3,509.61$35,096.10
Oyster BayFarmingdaleHawtdorne Ln20.32%$15,349.46$3,118.73$31,187.30
Oyster BayGlen HeadCaroline Ave13.63%$33,727.72$4,598.06$45,980.60
Oyster BayGlenwood LandingPardam Knoll Rd01.64%$9,905.72162.86$1,628.60
Oyster BayGreenvaleAddison Ln25.05%$11,954.74$2,994.73$29,947.30
Oyster BayGreenvaleAddison Ln22.62%$21,833.26$4,938.39$49,383.90
Oyster BayHicksvilleTudor Road12.00%$8,435.70$1,007.24$10,072.40
Oyster BayHicksvilleSixtd Ave05.54%$9,590.75$0,531.05$5,310.50
Oyster BayHicksvilleSound View Dr11.94%$8,435.70$1,007.24$10,072.40
Oyster BayHicksvilleSpring Dr18.15%$8,421.30$1,528.19$15,281.90
Oyster BayHicksvilleStony Brook Rd18.15%$8,421.30$1,528.19$15,281.90
Oyster BayHicksvilleTudor rd11.94%$8,435.70$1,007.24$10,072.40
Oyster BayHicksvilleWilson St18.34%$9,107.60$1,670.15$16,701.50
Oyster BayJerichoDelaware Ave19.85%$19,042.11$3,779.30$37,793.00
Oyster BayLocust ValleyElm St17.43%$23,745.60$4,138.37$41,383.70
Oyster BayLocust ValleyJohnston St13.80%$11,372.72$1,569.01$15,690.10
Oyster BayMassapequaClearwater Ave21.00%$17,642.12$3,665.89$36,658.90
Oyster BayMassapequaHunter Ridge Road E.18.00%$14,681.08$2,626.23$26,262.30
Oyster BayMassapequaBrightwater Place12.00%$14,396.28$1,727.93$17,279.30
Oyster BayMassapequaHarbor Place13.00%$17,199.55$2,110.55$21,105.50
Oyster BayMassapequaNorman Place27.00%$13,433.38$3,600.09$36,000.90
Oyster BayMassapequaCheryl Road10.00%$12,189.00$1,104.41$11,044.10
Oyster BayMassapequaAdmiral Rd17.86%$15,815.40$2,825.10$28,251.00
Oyster BayMassapequaBriarwood Rd21.04%$11,532.60$2,426.88$24,270.00
Oyster BayMassapequaBrightwater Place12.00%$14,396.30$1,727.93$17,280.30
Oyster BayMassapequaCedar Swamp Rd20.78%$17,642.20$3,665.89$36,658.90
Oyster BayMassapequaChors Ct12.62%$19,914.21$2,512.88$25,128.80
Oyster BayMassapequaClearwater Ave20.78%$17,642.11$3,665.89$36,658.90
Oyster BayMassapequaEast 65td St15.65%$13,420.96$2,100.51$21,005.10
Oyster BayMassapequaEnsign Dr15.65%$13,421.00$2,100.51$21,005.10
Oyster BayMassapequaFlanders Dr10.01%$19,749.32$1,977.34$19,773.40
Oyster BayMassapequaHunter Ridge Rd21.73%$10,925.98$2,374.17$23,741.70
Oyster BayMassapequaHunter Ridge Rd17.89%$14,681.10$2,626.23$26,262.30
Oyster BayMassapequaJeremy Circle10.51%$10,592.52$1,112.86$11,128.60
Oyster BayMassapequaNarassus Rd19.23%$12,812.08$2,463.37$24,633.70
Oyster BayMassapequaNelson Rd40.08%$9,370.60$3,755.49$37,554.90
Oyster BayMassapequaWilshire Dr10.81%$15,026.25$1,623.77$16,237.70
Oyster BayMassapequaWinston Dr10.17%$9,984.10$1,015.55$10,155.50
Oyster BayMassapequa Park6td Ave18.29%$12,968.95$2,372.05$23,720.50
Oyster BayMassapequa Park6td Ave25.05%$11,954.80$2,994.73$29,947.30
Oyster BayMassapequa ParkAvenue Louise15.63%$13,720.22$2,144.33$21,443.30
Oyster BayMassapequa ParkCayuga Ave17.13%$11,925.50$2,043.09$20,430.90
Oyster BayMassapequa ParkCharles Ave17.13%$11,925.51$2,043.09$20,430.90
Oyster BayNorth MassapequaN. Central Drive22.00%$13,550.24$2,887.75$28,877.50
Oyster BayOld BethpageCrescent Drive31.00%$17,003.21$5,203.97$52,039.70
Oyster BayOld WestburyDebra Court04.00%$29,787.85$1,160.57$11,605.70
Oyster BayPlainviewDeb Street20.00%$11,526.90$2,286.90$22,869.00
Oyster BayPlainviewHollywood Drive12.00%$13,724.48$1,548.46$15,484.60
Oyster BayPlainviewCornell St19.84%$11,526.90$2,286.90$22,869.00
Oyster BayPlainviewDeb St20.04%$11,411.40$2,286.90$22,869.00
Oyster BayPlainviewHollywood Dr11.30%$13,724.50$1,550.50$15,505.00
Oyster BayPlainviewMahogany rd21.76%$14,709.20$3,200.75$32,007.50
Oyster BayPlainviewTwin Lane Ave06.43%$13,555.50$0,871.25$8,712.50
Oyster BaySeacliff16td Ave23.07%$16,212.40$3,740.71$37,407.10
Oyster BaySyossetWilshire Drive05.00%$27,342.25$1,182.42$11,824.20
Oyster BaySyossetTallmadge Trail25.02%$16,030.50$4,011.14$40,110.00
Oyster BaySyossetValley Ct12.56%$17,547.48$2,204.10$22,041.00
Oyster BaySyossetTwin Lawns Ave04.32%$27,342.25$1,182.42$11,824.20
Oyster BayWoodburyThe Grasslands09.00%$32,281.02$2,806.02$28,060.20
Oyster BayWoodburyThe Grasslands10.00%$32,057.01$3,171.51$31,715.10
Oyster BayWoodburyScott Rd18.37%$9,555.00$1,755.00$17,550.00
Oyster BayWoodburytde Grasslands08.69%$32,281.02$2,806.02$28,060.20